S

an Paolo d'Argon                  05/04/07                     “  6░ Trofeo Piccole Ruote”

2a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2009”

                   

         
Foto by Piero Annoni
         
     
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G1   SocietÓ
1 Carcaci Serena G1 Team Oliveto Asd
2 Zanga Marta G1 Gruppo Alpinistico Nembrese mtb
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G1   SocietÓ
1 Biffi Tommaso G1 U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd
2 Pedroni Lorenzo G1 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
3 Motta Alessandro G1 Cassina de Bracchi 
4 Belotti Nabin G1 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
5 Di Dtefano Nicholas G1 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
6 Baggi Riccardo G1 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
7 Bertocchi Andrea G1 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
8 Isella Christian G1 Asd Pavan Free Bike
9 Lupo Pasini Gabriele G1 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
       
       
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G2   SocietÓ
1 Bestetti Alessia G2 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
2 Pesenti Samanta G2 Cicli Maffioletti
3 Barb˛ Martina G2 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
4 Rota Noemi G2 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G2   SocietÓ
1 Colombo Andrea G2 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
2 Cazzulani Riccardo G2 Asd Pavan Free Bike
3 Ferrario Lorenzo G2 Team Oliveto Asd
4 Zanoletti Davide G2 Pol. Villese
5 Colleoni Mauro G2 Pol. Villese
6 Pellegrini Mattia G2 U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd
7 Lazzaroni Guglielmo G2 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
8 Belotti Mattia G2 Gruppo Alpinistico Nembrese mtb
9 Ravaioli Mattia G2 Pol. Villese
10 Bertocchi Kevin G2 Peia Edilstrade
11 Jouini Adam G2 Cicli Maffioletti
12 Mostosi Nicholas G2 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
13 Zois Pietro G2 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
14 Colombo Luca G2 Asd Pavan Free Bike
15 Leidi Nicol˛ G2 Maffioletti team
16 Ciresi Mattia G2 Asd Pavan Free Bike
       
       
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G3   SocietÓ
1 Pedrali Marzia G3 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
2 Nicoletti Sara G3 Lissone mtb
3 Cortinovis Marta G3 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G3   SocietÓ
1 Valsecchi Andrea G3 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
2 Roveri Paolo G3 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
3 Ghilardi Michele G3 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
4 Grassi Marco G3 Asd Pavan Free Bike
5 Dell'Oro Marco G3 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
6 Vavassori Simone G3  Mtb Felice Gimondi
7 Marzolla Simone G3 Lissone mtb
8 Biffi Jacopo G3 U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd
9 Rota Luciano G3 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
10 Artifoni Paolo G3 Pol. Villese
11 Algeri Matteo G3  Mtb Felice Gimondi
       
       
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G4   SocietÓ
1 Gastoldi Chiara G4 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
2 Sonzogni Laura G4 Cicli Maffioletti
3 Colbrelli Carola G4 A.S.Dilettantistica Mtb Italia
4 Gamba Elisa G4 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G4   SocietÓ
1 Zanotti Juri G4 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
2 Picco Alessandro G4 Lissone Mtb
3 Pennati Mauro G4 Lissone Mtb
4 Zamboni Mattia G4 Lissone Mtb
5 Algeri Stefano G4  Mtb Felice Gimondi
6 Calloni Lorenzo G4 Lissone Mtb
7 Gritti Manuel G4 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
8 Sozzi Cluadio G4 Team Oliveto Asd
9 Scanzi Michael G4 Cicli Maffioletti
10 Consonni Riccardo G4 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
11 Colombelli Michele G4 G.S.Cicloteam Nembro Asd
12 Piazzalunga Marco G4 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
13 Comotti Davide G4 Pol. Villese
14 Capelli Michele G4 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
15 Gerotti Matteo G4 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
       
       
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G5   SocietÓ
1 Brugnetti Alessia G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
2 Piazzalunga Gloria G5  Mtb Felice Gimondi
3 Carminati Giada G5 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G5   SocietÓ
1 Brugnetti Matteo G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
2 Zini Stefano G5 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
3 Vaghi Andrea G5 Lissone Mtb
4 Oleksenko Nikita G5 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
5 Vavassori Davide G5  Mtb Felice Gimondi
6 Acerboni Fabio G5 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
7 Zambelli Andrea G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
8 Pedrali Davide G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
9 Belotti Mattia G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
10 Marchetti Andrea G5 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
11 Martinelli Marco G5 Pedale Palazzolese
12 Giuliani Thomas G5 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
13 Gallucci Matteo G5 Lissone Mtb
14 Gargantini Dario G5 U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd
15 Ippolito Christian G5 Asd Pavan Free Bike
16 Isella Alessandro G5 Asd Pavan Free Bike
       
       
Categoria: F    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G6   SocietÓ
1 Sacchi Marta G6 Asd Pavan Free Bike
2 Meda Rita G6 Team Oliveto Asd
3 Quadri Giorgia G6 Cicli Maffioletti
4 Ferazzini Silvia G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
5 Cometti Alessia G6 Bikers Petosino Scuola Mtb S. P.
6 Corti Marlene G6 Asd Team Alba Orobia Bike
       
       
Categoria: M    
       
N░ Cognome e Nome G6   SocietÓ
1 Mandelli Federico G6 Asd Pavan Free Bike
2 Maurici Luca G6 Cicli Maffioletti
3 Rossi Giorgio G6 Pol. Villese
4 Zanoletti Nicola G6 Pol. Villese
5 Leidi Kevin G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
6 Ferrario Andrea G6 Team Oliveto Asd
7 Gasparini Davide G6  Mtb Felice Gimondi
8 Di Santo Alessandro G6 U.S. Cassina De' Bracchi Asd
9 Cattaneo Alessandro G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
10 Frattini Fabrizio G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
11 Sonzogni Giorgio G6 Cicli Maffioletti
12 Annoni Patrick G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
13 Carcaci Davide G6 Team Oliveto Asd
14 Colbrelli Federico G6 A.S.Dilettantistica Mtb Italia
15 Maver Federico G6 Scuola Mtb San Paolo D'Argon
16 Jouini Mohamed Achref G6 Maffioletti team
17 Cornaro Nicholas G6 Cicli Maffioletti
18 Bianchi Ramon G6 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
19 Dinace Amerildo G6 Polisportiva Ghisalbese
n.c. Legramanti Giorgio Luigi G6 Maffioletti team