CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2010
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ZANGA MARTA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 440 12 55 55 55 55 55 55 50 55 50 55 55 55
2 SONZOGNI PAOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 388 10 50   50 46 46 46 46 50 46 50   50
3 BRUGNETTI ALESSANDRA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 342 8 46 43   41   41 41 41 43     46
4 CARCACI SERENA TEAM OLIVETO ASD 310 6   50   50 50 50 55   55      
5 ROSSETTI GIADA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 264 6   46   43 43 43 43 46        
6 CORNA MARTINA  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 43 1               43        
7 CEREDA FRANCESCA LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 41 1         41              
8 LACQUA ALICE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 39 1             39          
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MOTTA ALESSANDRO CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 440 10 55 55 55 55 55 55 50 55 55     55
2 BELOTTI NABIN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 386 11 43 46 41 43   46 43 50 50 50 55 46
3 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 384 11 41 50 46 41 46 50   41 46 55 31 50
4 MINOTTI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 321 8     43 35   41 35 39 43   46 39
5 MOTTA SAMUELE CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 316 9 35   31 23 37 33 41 46     50 43
6 BRENA RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 309 11 37 37 37 33 35 29   35 37 46 43 37
7 BAGGIOLI FILIPPO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 272 10 39 33 39 29 39 35 27 29 29     29
8 BIFFI TOMMASO CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 271 6 50 43 50 50       37 41      
9 MILESI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 267 7     33 31   43 39 43 39   39  
10 DENTELLA LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 254 7 46 39     31   33   33 41   31
11 PEDRONI LORENZO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 237 7   35 29 37   39 31   31     35
12 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 236 10 5   27 19 19 27 23 33 35 39   33
13 COLOMBO FILIPPO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 235 7   25   27 41 31 37 31   43    
14 ISELLA CHRISTIAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 230 10 31 27 19 9 29     27 27 33 33 23
15 BARUFFINI SIMONE TEAM OLIVETO ASD 215 5 23 41   46 50   55          
16 ALBERTI SASHA LISSONE MTB ASD 206 10 27 19 25   25   17 23 23 29 35 15
17 ARTINA NICOLA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 198 10 33 29 21 21 23 21 19 25 25     21
18 MOIOLI MARCO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 198 8 29 27   17   19 25 17   37   27
19 BUSIELLO MARCO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 188 5   23   39 43 37 46          
20 CONCA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 138 6         15 11 15     35 37 25
21 LUPO PASINI GABRIELE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 122 9 25 15 15 8   13 12 13 19     10
22 ABATE SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 119 9   17 13 6 11 15 11 10     25 17
23 BERTOCCHI ANDREA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 117 7   21 17 11   17 13 19       19
24 SALA WILLIAM AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 108 6     10 10 21 25 21   21      
25 BERETTA MATTIA CASSINA DE' BRACCHI A.S.D. 103 3         33   29         41
26 DENTI GIORGIO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 98 4     23 25 27 23            
27 RINALDI FRANCESCO SAN MARCO VERTOVA ASD 69 3       13           27 29  
28 MASTRANGELO NEGATU TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 66 2   31 35                  
29 GUALDI FEDERICO SAN MARCO VERTOVA ASD 52 2                   25 27  
30 VANINETTI ANDREA TEAM BARBLANCO 41 1                     41  
31 BERGAMELLI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 31 1                   31    
32 SALVI PAOLO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 21 1               21        
33 PREVITALI MATTEO SPIRANO CICLISMO 18 2       7               11
34 VALSECCHI ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 17 1         17              
35 SERPELLINI PAOLO CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE 15 1       15                
36 GIULIANI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 15 1               15        
37 DI PIETRANTONIO MARCO G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D. 13 1         13              
38 BERTOLOTTI DAVIDE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 13 1                       13
39 BRIGNOLI ANDREA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 11 1     11                  
40 FUMAGALLI RICCARDO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 11 1               11        
41 PARIMBELLI MATTEO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 9 1     9                  
42 FINAZZI NICOLA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 8 1     8                  
43 MUTTI MIRKO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 7 1     7                  
44 D'ANTONI GIOVANNI TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 6 1     6