CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2010
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 PESENTI SAMANTA MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 435 11 50   55 55 55 50 55 50 46 55 55 55
2 BESTETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 420 9 55 55 50 50   55 50 55 50 50    
3 ROTA NOEMI BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 380 11 46 50 46 46 50 46 46 46 43 46   50
4 BERTONI GIULIA NEW TEAM TICINO GREEN A.S.D. 55 1                 55      
5     0 0                        
6     0 0                        
7     0 0                        
8     0 0                        
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 COLOMBO ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 440 9 55 55 55 55 55 55 55   55     55
2 RAVAIOLI MATTIA VILLESE 368 11 46 39 33 46 41 50 46   50 50 50 37
3 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 370 9 50 27 50 21   37   55 46   55 50
4 COLLEONI MAURO VILLESE 361 12 41 41 39 43 39 46 39 46 43 55 41 46
5 MARIANI ANDREA LISSONE MTB ASD 349 10 43 50 37 35 46 39 43 50   37   41
6 PELLICIOLI ALEX SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 337 12 37 33 43 41 37 35 41 43 41 46 43 39
7 BELOTTI MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 327 11 33 37 41 37   41 33 39 29 43 46 43
8 CAZZULANI RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 323 8 39 43 46 39 43 43 35         35
9 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 276 11 35 31   29 33 33 29 37 33 35 39 29
10 GUZZONATO GREGORIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 256 9     31 25 25 31 37 35 37 33   27
11 PELLEGRINI MATTIA CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 247 7   35 35 33 35 29   41 39      
12 TIRONI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 210 9 27 25 23 19 27 27 23 27       31
13 BALESTRA AMERIGO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 210 10   10 19 10 29 19 31 17 35   35 25
14 FERRARIO LORENZO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 196 4   46   50 50   50          
15 FAGGI  DAVIDE LISSONE MTB ASD 186 10     11 7 13 5 21 13 31 31 33 33
16 MAGNI FRANCESCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 168 8   17 25 11 23 21 27 25 19      
17 ZANDA GIOVANNI GHISALBESE A.S.D. 162 9 17 15 8     13   21 17 29 27 23
18 FAGGI SAMUELE LISSONE MTB ASD 161 9     9 8 19 5 25 29 27   23 21
19 BERTOCCHI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO 158 11 23 11 15 15   11 17 19 23 25 21 13
20 COLOMBO LUCA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 152 6 31 29     31 23   23       15
21 JOUINI ADAM MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 139 5 29   29 23   25   33        
22 CASACCIO YURI TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 123 10 19 7 13 6   10 12 10 15   25 19
23 PJETRI LEONARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 120 9   9 21 9 17 15 15 11 21     11
24 ASSOLARI MIRKO  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 113 5           5 19 31   27 31  
25 CIRESI MATTIA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 92 7 21 23 10 13 7     8       10
26 MAZZA ERIK TEAM OLIVETO ASD 87 5   19   17 21 17 13          
27 ZUCCHETTI MICHELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 83 3     27 31         25      
28 LEIDI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 82 6   21   5   9   7   23   17
29 STECCONI LUIGI SCUOLA CICLISMO FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 78 2                   41 37  
30 BINDONI PAOLO INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN 39 1                   39    
31 MASCHERETTI ALESSIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 35 4   8       8 10         9
32 ZOIS PIETRO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 31 3   13   12   6            
33 VICINI LUCA GSC VILLONGO ASD 29 1                     29  
34 MAZZA FILIPPO COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO 27 1       27                
35 MILANESI ALESSANDRO TEAM GALBIATI 25 1 25                      
36 PASQUINI MARCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 23 3       5 9   9          
37 BETTINAGLIO DANIELE U.C. VALLE SERIANA 22 2     17 5                
38 ALMERARES GIORGIO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 21 2         10   11          
39 BENIGNI ALESSNADRO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 21 1                   21    
40 PAGANI OMAR GHISALBESE A.S.D. 19 1                     19  
41 CARPINTERI MATTEO E. POL. MOLINELLO 15 1 15                      
42 SOTTINI ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 15 1         15              
43 CAIO FILIPPO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 15 1               15        
44 CORNOLTI ANTONIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 13 2   6       7            
45 ACONE MARCO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 11 1         11              
46 BIANCHESSI ANDREA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 9 1               9        
47 ARTESANI ALBERTO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 8 1         8              
48 PREMARINI DANIELE SPIRANO CICLISMO 8 0                       8