CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2010
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ROVELLI LUCREZIA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 440 10 55 55 50 55 55 55 55 55   55   55
2 BRENA MARTINA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 410 12 50 50 46 50 50 50 46 50 55 50 55 50
3 NICOLETTI SARA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 385 10 46 46 55 46   43 50 46 50 46   46
4 CORTINOVIS MARTA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 345 10 43 41 41 41     41 43 43 41 50 43
5 BELTRAMI ANNA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 264 6   43 43 43 46 46 43          
6 DESTRO ALICE G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 46 1                 46      
7 BIANCHETTI GIOIA LIVIGNO BIKE 43 1         43              
8 PULCINI ALESSIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 43 1                   43    
9 ZOCCA FEDERICA LISSONE MTB ASD 39 1             39          
10 PARIMBELLI ANNA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 39 1     39                  
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GRASSI MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 435 12 55 55 55 55 50 39 35 55 55 55 50 39
2 ROVERI PAOLO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 402 12 46 50 50 43 43 50 41 43 50 46 55 55
3 VALSECCHI ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 381 9 50 43 46 50   46 50 46 43     50
4 DELL'ORO MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 355 9 43 46 43     43 55 41 41 41   43
5 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 339 7           55 46 50 46 50 46 46
6 VAVASSORI SIMONE  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 304 10   39 41 37 37 37 39 39 35 33   35
7 MARZOLLA SIMONE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 290 10 31 33 35   35 33 33 33 37 43   41
8 MANENTI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 266 10 29   33 31 27 35   37 23 29 35 37
9 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 264 8 35 37 39 41 29 27   31       25
10 BOSIS ALESSANDRO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 259 10   31 37 29 31 25 23 21 25 31   27
11 ARTIFONI PAOLO VILLESE 252 11 39 35 21 19 25 17 17 27   37 39 29
12 BIFFI JACOPO CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 251 6 41 41   46   41 43   39      
13 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 222 12 27 29 23 25 15 19 21 23 31 23 33 31
14 FUSTINONI MATTIA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 202 8     17 15     29 35 29 25 29 23
15 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 194 9 37 27 15 17 21 21 19 25 27      
16 CONSONNI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 180 6     27     23 27   33   37 33
17 BELTRAMI  ALBERTO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 127 5     19 21 33 29 25          
18 QUADRI LINO MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 126 4       35   31 31 29        
19 PRATO ALESSANDRO TEAM BARBLANCO 111 3     29 39             43  
20 ALGERI MATTEO  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 90 6   23 11 13   13 13 17        
21 RAIMONDI LORENZO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 87 5         19 11 11   19   27  
22 FRIGERIO RICCARDO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 86 4   25   23 23   15          
23 DE PASQUALE VASCO A.S.D.G.C. DORNESE 76 2         39   37          
24 SCALIA THOMAS SCUOLA CICLISMO FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 76 2                   35 41  
25 BOCEDA CRISTIAN LISSONE MTB ASD 55 3 17 21     17              
26 DE PIAZ MARCO MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D. 55 1         55              
27 CATTANEO DAVIDE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 52 2     25 27                
28 FRANCHINI LUCA CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 50 4           10 10 11       19
29 CASPANI RICCARDO A.S.D. GROSIO CICLISMO 46 1         46              
30 SILVESTRI PAOLO LIVIGNO BIKE 41 1         41              
31 RUGGERI ERIK BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 40 2               19 21      
32 TOSINI MATTEO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 39 1                   39    
33 GOBBO DAVIDE POL. MOLINELLO 33 1 33                      
34 PICINALI FABRIZIO U.C. VALLE SERIANA 33 1       33                
35 TOCCOLI ZACCARIA A.CIC. DIL  BIKBIKE 31 1     31                  
36 INCERTI NICOLO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 31 1                     31  
37 GENNARO AARON TEAM GALBIATI 25 1 25                      
38 VILLA DANIEL TEAM BRAMATI 23 1 23                      
39 MAURI FRANCO POL. MOLINELLO 21 1 21                      
40 GANDOSSI SIMONE GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 21 1                   21    
41 ARCAINI DAVIDE SPIRANO CICLISMO 21 1                       21
42 MAURI FABIO POL. MOLINELLO 19 1 19                      
43 ZUCCALI NICOLAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 15 1           15            
44 CORNA LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 15 1               15        
45 GAGNI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 13 1     13                  
46 TALLIA FILIPPO TEAM BRAMATI 13 1               13