CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2010
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MORO KATIA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 440 10 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55    
2 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 410 12 50 50 50 50 46 50 50 50 50 50 55 55
3 MARCHESI NICOLE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 380 12 46 46 46 46 50 46 46 46 46 43 50 50
4 SONZOGNI LAURA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 345 12 41 43 43 43 43 43 43 41 39 39 46 41
5 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 339 9 43   41 39   41 41 43 43 41   46
6 BASSANI MARTA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 269 7       41 39 35 39 35   37 43  
7 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 234 6   41 39     39   37 35     43
8 ALLOCCA FIORILE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 232 6     37 37 41 37   39     41  
9 LAZZARI GIULIA G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 87 2                 41 46    
10 BIANCHI SVEVA G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 37 1                 37      
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ZANOTTI JURI TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 440 9 55 55 55 55 55 55 55   55     55
2 CALLONI LORENZO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 405 8 50 50 50 50 50 50   55 50      
3 ZAMBONI MATTIA LISSONE MTB ASD 391 11 35 46 43 46 43 43 50 50   55 55 46
4 PICCO ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 373 9 46 43 46 43 46 46 46       50 50
5 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 340 9 41 37 41 41 41 41 43 46 46      
6 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 325 12 33 35 35 31 33 35 41 43 39 50 43 39
7 COMOTTI DAVIDE VILLESE 318 11 37 29 37 37 37 37   39 43 43 41 41
8 ALGERI STEFANO  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 300 10 39 33 39 33 31 39 29 41 37   39  
9 PISTOIA MASSIMILIANO LISSONE MTB ASD 294 9 31 39 33 29 39 29 31     46 46  
10 BRUGNETTI LUIGI SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 264 10 29 31 27 27 29 33 39 35 41     23
11 SCANZI MICHAEL MAFFIOLETTI TEAM 262 11 17 19 23 21   21 35 37 35 41 35 35
12 DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 256 11 27 27 31 23 21 27 33 31 33   37 37
13 LO SAVIO LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 217 10 21 21 17 17   19 25 15 31 37   31
14 CAPELLI MICHELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 210 8 25 23 21 19 25 25   33   39    
15 ROSSI  PAUL ANDRES SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 180 11   10 6 7 13 11 17 17 29 35 29 29
16 COPPOLINO PERFUMI G. SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 175 7 19 25 19 25   31 27 29        
17 SOZZI CLAUDIO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 158 4 43 41   39 35              
18 TORRICELLA ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 158 8   13 13 13   17 21 27     33 21
19 CAZZAMALI GABRIELE GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 154 6   17       23 23 25   33   33
20 BERETTA DANIELE VILLESE 148 9 15   15 15 17 15 13 19     27 25
21 CARPINELLI GIOVANNI MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 80 5     10   15   15 13 27      
22 PEDRINI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 79 6   15 11 10 19 13   11        
23 DAVINI LORENZO POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 64 2     29 35                
24 SACCHI MATTEO A.S.D.G.C. DORNESE 64 2         27   37          
25 BELOTTI NICOLA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 58 2                   31   27
26 CONSONNI FRANCESCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 50 2             19       31  
27 PENNARI MAURO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 43 1                       43
28 ROTA ERMANNO CARLO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 34 2 23     11                
29 BONICCHIO ANDREA POL. ALBANO CICLISMO 25 1     25                  
30 DE GENNARO LORENZO LISSONE MTB A.S.D. 23 1         23              
31 BELOTTI TAUTVYDAS TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 23 1               23        
32 LONGHI PAOLO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 21 1               21        
33 MINUTI ANDREA PAOLO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 20 2   11   9                
34 MANCINO ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 15 2     7 8                
35 FABBRIS LUCA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 9 1     9                  
36 CARMINATI SIMONE TEAM BIKE TRESCORE 8 1     8