CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2010
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 BRUGNETTI ALESSIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 440 12 55 55 55 55 55 50 46 46 55 55 55 50
2 CARMINATI GIADA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 415 10 46 50 50 50   55 50 55 50   50 55
3 PIAZZALUNGA GLORIA  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 389 11 50 46 46 46 50 46 55 50 46 46   43
4 GUERRERA MARTINA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 357 9 43 43 43   46   43 41 43 50   46
5     0 0                        
6     0 0                        
7     0 0                        
8     0 0                        
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 OLEKSENKO NIKITA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 440 10 50 55 55 55 55 55 55   55 55   55
2 BRUGNETTI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 394 11 55 46 46 46 46 46 43   50 50 55 43
3 VAGHI ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 393 11 46 50 50 50 43 50 46 55 41   46 39
4 CONTI GIACOMO LISSONE MTB ASD 369 11 41 43 43 41 37   41 50 46 46 50 50
5 ZINI STEFANO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 327 10 29 37 41 39     37 41 31 43 43 46
6 BELOTTI MATTIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 313 12 37 39 35 37 33 43 35 46 35 39 37 33
7 LUCOTTI FABIO G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 308 11   41 39 35 35 37 33 43 33 37 39 37
8 MARCHETTI ANDREA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 304 11 31 31 37 33   35 29 39 37 41 41 41
9 MAESTRI DAVIDE PEDALE FIDENTINO 288 10 35 35 29 31   41   37 39 35 35 31
10 MARTINELLI MARCO PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D. 268 10 27 33 31 29 31 39 31 35   33   35
11 DE ROBERTIS ENRICO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 254 11 39 29 33 21 29 33 23 31 25   33 27
12 ACERBONI FABIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 234 12 33 27 27 25 25 31 27 21 21 31 29 29
13 CONCA FILIPPO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 214 6 43 5   43 41   39   43      
14 ZAMBELLI ANDREA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 212 10 5 25   27 23 29 21 33 27 27   21
15 GIULIANI THOMAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 188 10 23 23   19 19 27 13 29 23 25   15
16 GALLUCCI MATTEO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 184 8 25 19 25 23 21   25   29     17
17 GARGANTINI DARIO CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD 166 8     23 15 17 25 15 23   29   19
18 ISELLA ALESSANDRO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 156 9 19 15 17   15     17 19 23 31 13
19 PEDRONI GIANLUCA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 139 7 21 21 21 13   21 17         25
20 AGAZZI SIMONE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 110 6   17 19 17   23 19 15        
21 FRANZINI FABIO A.S.D. GROSIO CICLISMO 89 2         39   50          
22 SILVESTRI GIACOMO LIVIGNO BIKE 50 1         50              
23 VAVASSORI DAVIDE  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 48 2               25       23
24 BARDEA FEDERICO ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM 27 1         27              
25 VILLA DAVIDE  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 27 1               27        
26 GRITTI MATTEO  MTB FELICE GIMONDI 19 1               19