CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2011
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MINOTTI CHIARA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 550 10 55 55 55   55 55 55   55 55 55 55
2 ALLOCCA FIAMMETTA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 490 10 43 46 50 55 50   50 50 50 50   46
3 CATANIA ALICE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 360 8 41 41       50 46   46 43 50 43
4 MAGNI BEATRICE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 347 7 50 50 46 50       55   46   50
5 PEROLI GIORGIA ASIA G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 89 2 46 43                    
6 MARCHETTI SOFIA G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 78 2 39 39                    
7 SOTTINI MATILDE LISSONE MTB  46 1       46                
8 NOLASCO CLOTILDE LISSONE MTB  43 1       43                
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 FERRANDO DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 540 11 55 55 55 55 55 55   55 55 46 50 50
2 JEZM DIEGO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 476 10 43 50 43   50 43 50 50 46   55 46
3 MAFFEIS MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 422 11 39 43 37 43 46   41 43 39 43 46 39
4 GALBUSERA TOMMASO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 395 8 50   50   39   55 46 50 50   55
5 GUZZONATO DAVIDE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 382 9 31   46   33 50 46 41 43 55   37
6 GROSSULE MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 344 9 35   39   31 46   39 35 37 41 41
7 BELOTTI CHRISTOPHER TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 338 10 27 39 29 37 25   37 37 33 35 39  
8 TASSETTI LORENZO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 321 8 37 41   46 43       37 39 43 35
9 PULECCHI FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 310 10 33 35 31   21 37 33 33 27 31   29
10 VECCHIO STEFANO IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 233 7   37 33 39 19 35 35 35        
11 BERGAMELLI MATTIA VILLESE 180 5 46   41   29         33   31
12 AIELLO KEVIN CARMINE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 175 5         23 41 39   31 41    
13 CASPANI MICHELE A.S.D. GROSIO CICLISMO 91 2 41     50                
14 MILESI NICOLAS MTB PARRE 85 3 1               41     43
15 CANCEDDA EROS TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 84 2         41   43          
16 ROTA TOMMASO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 72 2     35   37              
17 PEZZOLI PIETRO MTB PARRE 62 2                 29     33
18 CARRARA DANIEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 56 2 29       27              
19 GRITTI VALERIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 56 2             31         25
20 BRAMATI CHRISTIAN TEAM BRAMATI 46 1   46                    
21 MONTRASIO TOMMASO FRANCESCO LISSONE MTB  41 1       41                
22 SPADA SEBASTIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 39 1           39            
23 BERNARDI SAMUELE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 35 1       35                
24 DI IORIO LUCA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 35 1         35              
25 CAZZANIGA RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 33 1       33                
26 MICHELI DANIELE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 31 1       31                
27 CACCIA MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 25 1                 25