CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2011
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 PESENTI SAMANTA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 508 12 50 55 55 50 55 55 43 46 46 46 50 43
2 ROTA NOEMI BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 471 12 55 50 43 46 50 43 50 50 43 41 41 41
3 TASSO LELIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 468 9   46 46   46   55 55 55 55 55 55
4 ASTOUR MANEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 453 11 46 43 50 43 43 50 46 41   43 43 46
5 BASSI MARTINA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 410 9 43 41       46 41 43 50 50 46 50
6 BELOTTI ALESSIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 119 3                 41 39   39
7 BENI IRENE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 82 2     41   41              
8 MOTALLI LETIZIA MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D. 55 1       55                
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 COLLEONI MAURO VILLESE 490 11 46 43 43 46 50 50 50 50 50 50 55  
2 RAVAIOLI MATTIA VILLESE 480 12 50 50 46 55 43 46 55 5 43 46 41 46
3 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 465 10 43 41 50   41 55   46 46 43 50 50
4 COLOMBO ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 440 8 55 55 55   55     55 55 55   55
5 BELOTTI MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 429 11 39 39 41 43 46   46 43 41 41 46 43
6 PELLICIOLI ALEX SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 398 12 37 35 39 41 39 39 39 39 39 39 43 41
7 LEONE SAMUELE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 356 10 29 29 37   35   41 41 37 33 35 39
8 GALLI ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 332 11 11 25 27 37 29 41 33   33 31 39 37
9 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 318 10 31 33 33 39   35 31 33 31 29 23  
10 GUZZONATO GREGORIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 314 10 21 15 29   31 43 37 35   35 33 35
11 CAZZULANI RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 297 9 33 37 35 5 33 37 43 37   37    
12 BALESTRA AMERIGO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 274 11 25 27 21 33 25 27 29 27   27 29 25
13 ZANDA GIOVANNI GHISALBESE A.S.D. 243 9 17 21     23 33 27   29 23 37 33
14 BERTOCCHI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO 184 11 9 9 6 29 19 25 17 23 21 13 19  
15 BINDONI PAOLO INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D. 163 5   31 25   37   35   35      
16 PAGANI LORENZO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 152 8 6 8       19 23   27 11 31 27
17 LEIDI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 138 9   6 5   11   19 19 19 15 25 19
18 MAGNI FRANCESCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 138 7 10 19 23         25   17 21 23
19 PELLEGRINI MATTIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 118 3 41 46 31                  
20 TIRONI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 112 6 5 11 13 31 27   25          
21 MARIANI ANDREA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 85 2 35     50                
22 ZUCCHETTI MICHELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 83 3 23             31       29
23 CASACCIO YURI TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 81 5 13 13 7       21       27  
24 JEZM OMAR BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 80 5   10 11   15 23   21        
25 ASSOLARI MIRKO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 74 4   7 15     31       21    
26 FAGGI DAVIDE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 69 3 27 23 19                  
27 CAIO FILIPPO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 65 3 15       21 29            
28 FACHERIS SIMONE SPIRANO CICLISMO 57 5         8   15     10 13 11
29 ROSSI MIRKO GAZZANIGHESE G.B.C.APP. 56 2                   25   31
30 FAGGI SAMUELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 53 3 19 17 17                  
31 PAGANI OMAR GHISALBESE A.S.D. 36 2           21         15  
32 FLATI DANIELE MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D. 35 1       35                
33 BOSSETTI GIACOMO MTB PARRE 32 2                 15     17
34 PALAMINI MICHELE MTB PARRE 32 2                 17     15
35 STECCONI LUIGI LUGAGNANO OFF-ROAD 29 1               29        
36 MAZZAGGIO MATTIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 27 1       27                
37 PJETRI LEONARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 27 3 7       9       11      
38 BUFANO LORENZO INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D. 25 1                 25      
39 SOTTINI ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB  25 1       25                
40 LA FIASCA DAVIDE MTB  PARRE 23 1                 23      
41 MOUKAFIH MOHAMED TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO  23 1       23                
42 PEZZOTTA DUILIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 23 2     10   13              
43 DE SALVATORE ALESSI PIO MTB PARRE 22 2                 9     13
44 PANDOLFI MARZIO V.C. MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE  21 1       21                
45 SAVOLDELLI MATTEO MTB PARRE 21 1                       21
46 BONSANTO MARCO GAZZANIGHESE G.B.C.APP. 19 1                   19    
47 ALMERARES GIORGIO LISSONE MTB  19 1       19                
48 FRIGERI  FABIO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 17 1                     17  
49 MICHELI NICOLO' LISSONE MTB  17 1       17                
50 ROTA ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 17 1         17              
51 MARINI MATTEO INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D. 13 1                 13      
52 CORNOLTI ANTONIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 9 1     9                  
53 BIANCHESSI ANDREA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 8 1     8                  
54 MAZZA ERICK TEAM OLIVETO ASD 8 1 8                      
55 MASCHERETTI ALESSIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 5 1 5