CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2011
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MORO KATIA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 550 11 55 55 55 55 55   55 55 55 55 55 55
2 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 486 11 46 50 50 43 50 55   50 46 46 43 50
3 MARCHESI NICOLE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 459 11 43 46   35 46 50 50 46 43 43 46 46
4 SONZOGNI LAURA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 432 10 41 43 46 41 43 43     41 41 50 43
5 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 387 11 33 39 41 29 37   46 37 37 39 41 37
6 ALLOCCA FIORILE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 374 10 39 37 39 31 31   39 43 39 37   39
7 BASSANI MARTA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 355 9 35 41 43 33 41 46     36   39 41
8 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 354 10 37   35 25 29 41 41 41 33   37 35
9 GOZZI CHIARA VILLESE 212 6     37 27 35   43 39 31      
10 LAZZARI GIULIA G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 200 4 50     50         50 50    
11 BONADEI CAMILLA MTB PARRE 62 2                 29     33
12 TRINCA COLONEL MONICA GROSIO CICLISMO 46 1       46                
13 CECINI BENEDETTA  GROSIO CICLISMO 39 1       39                
14 VECCHIO LAURA G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D. 37 1       37                
15 FERAZZINI GLULIA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 33 1         33              
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ZANOTTI JURI TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 545 10 50 55 55   55   55 55 55 55 55 55
2 CALLONI LORENZO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 485 10 43 46 46 50 50   50 50 50 50   50
3 PICCO ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 478 10 46 50 50 43 46 55 46     46 50 46
4 PISTOIA MASSIMILIANO LISSONE MTB ASD 420 12 35 39 41 31 41 41 41 41 46 43 46 41
5 ALGERI STEFANO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 403 11 37 37 39 37 43 46 39 43   37 43 39
6 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 395 12 31 33 35 17 33 43 37 46 43 41 41 43
7 LO SAVIO LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 362 10   27 37 25 37 37 43   41 39 39 37
8 ROSSI PAUL ANDRES SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 285 9 25 29 27   29     35 39 31 37 33
9 COMOTTI DAVIDE VILLESE 274 8 39 31 31 27 39 39       33 35  
10 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 183 5 33 35 43 33       39        
11 DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 178 6   25 29 19 35 35 35          
12 MARCHETTI BRUNO G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 153 3 55 43   55                
13 ZAMBONI MATTIA LISSONE MTB ASD 153 4 29 41 33     50            
14 MORSILLO RUBEN SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 150 6     21 11 21   31 33 33      
15 BERETTA DANIELE VILLESE 146 6 21 19 23 21 25       37      
16 NESPOLI SIMONE SPIRANO CICLISMO 110 4         23   27       33 27
17  BELOTTI NICOLA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 99 3                 35 29   35
18 GHISLANZONI ANDREA G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 95 3 27             37       31
19 CONSONNI FRANCESCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 81 3   23 25       33          
20 SOZZI CLAUDIO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 80 2 41     39                
21 GIANOLI MATTEO MTB PARRE 58 2                 29     29
22 CHIAF GABRIELE INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D. 56 2             29   27      
23 GUERINI MATTEO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 54 2 23             31        
24 TRAINI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 50 2 19       31              
25 CUCCHI MATTEO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 46 1       46                
26 CURTI MATTEO GROSIO CICLISMO 41 1       41                
27 PERSICO SIMONE GAZZANIGHESE G.B.C.APP. 35 1                   35    
28 BIELLA PAOLO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 35 1       35                
29 CORSICO MATTEO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 32 2     19 13                
30 BOSIO MATTEO MTB PARRE 31 1                 31      
31 MOTALLI GIOVANNI MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D. 29 1       29                
32 MANAZZALE MIRKO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 27 1         27              
33 CERRI GABRIELE TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 23 1       23                
34 BRESCIANI LORENZO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 21 1   21                    
35 VEDOVATI FEDERICO MTB PARRE 17 1 17                      
36 VOLPINI ALESSANDRO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 15 1       15