L

issone                          15/05/2011       “  14° Trofeo "Bosco urbano - Cittą di Lissone" "

4a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2011”

                   

         
   
   
G1M    
1 FERRANDO DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
2 CASPANI MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
3 TASSETTI LORENZO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
4 MAFFEIS MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
5 MONTRASIO TOMMASO FRANCESCO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
6 VECCHIO STEFANO IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
7 BELOTTI CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. - ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
8 BERNARDI SAMUELE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
9 CAZZANIGA RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
10 MICHELI DANIELE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
G1F    
1 ALLOCCA FIAMMETTA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
2 MAGNI BEATRICE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3 SOTTINI MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
4 NOLASCO CLOTILDE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
     
     
G2M    
1 GOZZI MARCO POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
2 SAITA RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3 TOMBINI GIORGIO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. - ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
4 GASPARINI SIMONE SC.DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI ORAT.SOMB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
5 CORTI MANUEL TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
6 COLOMBO FABIO TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
7 DELL'ORO MATTEO TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
8 BRAMBILLA RICCARDO U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
9 PEDRON AMOS TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
10 MADASCHI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
11 MAPELLI CRISTIAN TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
12 SCACCABAROZZI MICHAEL TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
13 GALLUCCI MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
14 BONADEO LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
16 BASSANI GABRIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
17 DAMIANI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
18 CIUCA MADALIN GEORGE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
19 LUTAJ ALESSIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
20 GIANGIACOMI SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
21 TAGLIABUE TIMOTHY TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
22 LURAGHI ANDREA G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
23 GALBUSERA ANDREA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
24 FABBRI ELIA LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
25 SIMONETTA SEBASTIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
26 ROCCHETTI SIMONE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
27 CALLONI GIORGIO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
28 FOLCINI RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
29 GHILARDI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
30 CANOLA EDOARDO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
31 FOSSATI GIACOMO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
G2F    
1 COMETTI AURORA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
2 COLLEONI VALENTINA POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
3 BALA ALESSIA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
4 FIORIN SARA G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
     
     
G3M    
1 MOTTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
2 MOTTA SAMUELE U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3 BIFFI TOMMASO U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
4 BERETTA MATTIA U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
5 COLOMBO FILIPPO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
6 BELOTTI NABIN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
7 BARUFFINI SIMONE TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
8 BUSIELLO MARCO TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
9 DENTELLA LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
10 CONCA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
11 SALA WILLIAM TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
13 ALBERTI SASHA LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
14 ABATE SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
15 DI PIETRANTONIO MARCO G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
16 ISELLA CHRISTIAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
G3F    
1 CARCACI SERENA TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
2 ROSSETTI GIADA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
3 ACQUISTAPACE VITTORIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
4 CECINI GRETA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
5 CARINI IRENE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
6 LO CICERO ALICE LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
7 RADAELLI ANNA LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
     
     
G4M    
1 RAVAIOLI MATTIA POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
2 MARIANI ANDREA U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3 COLLEONI MAURO POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
4 BELOTTI MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
5 PELLICIOLI ALEX SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
6 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
7 GALLI ANDREA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
8 FLATI DANIELE MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
9 BALESTRA AMERIGO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
10 TIRONI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
11 BERTOCCHI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
12 MAZZAGGIO MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
13 SOTTINI ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
14 MOUKAFIH MOHAMED TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
15 PANDOLFI MARZIO V.C. MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
16 ALMERARES GIORGIO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
17 MICHELI NICOLO' LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
R CAZZULANI RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
G4F    
1 MOTALLI LETIZIA MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
2 PESENTI SAMANTA SC.DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI ORAT.SOMB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
3 ROTA NOEMI BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
4 ASTOUR MANEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
     
     
G5M    
1 GRASSI MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
2 BIFFI JACOPO U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3 DE PIAZ MARCO MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
4 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
5 CASPANI RICCARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
6 MARZOLLA SIMONE TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
7 VAVASSORI SIMONE SC.DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI ORAT.SOMB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
8 MANENTI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
9 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
10 BELTRAMI ALBERTO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
11 ACQUISTAPACE SAMUELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
12 DELL'ORO MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
13 GELMINI IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
14 BONADEO DAVIDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
15 FRIGERIO RICCARDO TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
16 FABBRO CRISTIAN V.C. MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
17 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
18 CONSONNI CRISTIAN TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
19 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
20 CAROBBIO NICOLA POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
21 SHEHI ARMANDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
22 RAIMONDI LORENZO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
23 COLOMBO FRANCESCO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
24 FRANCHINI LUCA U.S. CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
G5F    
1 NICOLETTI SARA TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
2 BELTRAMI ANNA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3 GIUNZIONI BEATRICE G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
4 CORTINOVIS MARTA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
5 ROSARIO MARTA G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
     
     
G6M    
1 MARCHETTI BRUNO A.S.D. G.C. DESTRO
2 CALLONI LORENZO TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
3 CUCCHI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
4 PICCO ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
5 CURTI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
6 SOZZI CLAUDIO TEAM OLIVETO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
7 ALGERI STEFANO SC.DI MTB FELICE GIMONDI ORAT.SOMB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
8 BIELLA PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
9 COLOMBELLI MICHELE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO
10 PISTOIA MASSIMILIANO LISSONE MTB ASSOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
11 MOTALLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE A.S.D.
12 COMOTTI DAVIDE POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
13 LO SAVIO LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
14 CERRI GABRIELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
15 BERETTA DANIELE POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
16 DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
17 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
18 VOLPINI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
19 CORSICO MATTEO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
20 MORSILLO RUBEN SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
G6F    
1 MORO KATIA CICLISTI VALGANDINO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
2 LAZZARI GIULIA A.S.D. G.C. DESTRO
3 TRINCA COLONEL MONICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
4 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
5 SONZOGNI LAURA POL. COM. GHISALBESE - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
6 CECINI BENEDETTA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GROSIO CICLISMO
7 VECCHIO LAURA G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR A.S.D.
8 MARCHESI NICOLE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
9 BASSANI MARTA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
10 ALLOCCA FIORILE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
11 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB SORISOLE PETOSINO - A.S.D.
12 GOZZI CHIARA POLISPORTIVA VILLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
13 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON A.S. DILETTANTISTICA