V

illa d'Almè                                 08/05/2011                    "  Memorial Ghisalberti  "

3a PROVA “OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2011”

 

   
   
G1    
1 FERRANDO DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
2 GALBUSERA TOMMASO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3 GUZZONATO DAVIDE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
4 JEZM DIEGO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
5 BERGAMELLI MATTIA VILLESE
6 GROSSULE MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
7 MAFFEIS MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
8 ROTA TOMMASO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
9 VECCHIO STEFANO IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
10 PULECCHI FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
11 BELOTTI CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
     
1 MINOTTI CHIARA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
2 ALLOCCA FIAMMETTA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3 MAGNI BEATRICE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
     
G2    
1 GOZZI MARCO VILLESE
2 SAITA RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3 GASPARINI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI
4 TOMBINI GIORGIO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
5 MAPELLI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
6 CORTI MANUEL TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
7 DELL'ORO MATTEO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
8 BRAMBILLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
9 MADASCHI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
10 BASSANI GABRIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
11 GALBUSERA ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
12 ANGERETTI SIMONE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
13 PECIS MICHAEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
14 MAZZUCOTELLI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
15 CIUCA MADALIN GEORGE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
16 BERETTA MATTEO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
17 ROCCHETTI SIMONE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
18 DONADONI ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
19 CANOLA EDOARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
20 SEGHEZZI MANUEL GHISALBESE A.S.D.
     
1 COMETTI AURORA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
2 BALA ALESSIA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3 COLLEONI VALENTINA VILLESE
     
G3    
1 MOTTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2 MINOTTI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 COLOMBO FILIPPO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
4 MOTTA SAMUELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
5 BIFFI TOMMASO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
6 MILESI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 BERETTA MATTIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
8 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
9 BRENA RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
10 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
11 CONCA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD
12 SALA WILLIAM AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
13 ISELLA CHRISTIAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
14 ABATE SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
15 ALBERTI SASHA LISSONE MTB ASD
     
1 ZANGA MARTA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB
2 CARCACI SERENA TEAM OLIVETO ASD
3 ACQUISTAPACE VITTORIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
4 SONZOGNI PAOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
5 CARINI IRENE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
     
G4    
1 COLOMBO ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE MTB FELICE GIMONDI
3 RAVAIOLI MATTIA VILLESE
4 COLLEONI MAURO VILLESE
5 BELOTTI MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB
6 PELLICIOLI ALEX SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
7 LEONE SAMUELE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
8 CAZZULANI RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
9 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
10 PELLEGRINI MATTIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
11 GUZZONATO GREGORIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
12 GALLI ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
13 BINDONI PAOLO INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
14 MAGNI FRANCESCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
15 BALESTRA AMERIGO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
16 FAGGI DAVIDE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
17 FAGGI SAMUELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
18 ASSOLARI MIRKO MTB FELICE GIMONDI
19 TIRONI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
20 JEZM OMAR BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
21 PEZZOTTA DUILIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
22 CORNOLTI ANTONIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
23 BIANCHESSI ANDREA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
24 CASACCIO YURI TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
25 BERTOCCHI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO
26 LEIDI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D.
     
1 PESENTI SAMANTA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
2 ASTOUR MANEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
3 TASSO LELIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
4 ROTA NOEMI BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
5 BENI IRENE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
     
G5    
1 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
2 GRASSI MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3 ROVERI PAOLO GHISALBESE A.S.D.
4 BIFFI JACOPO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
5 VALSECCHI ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
6 ACQUISTAPACE SAMUELE TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
7 DELL'ORO MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
8 VAVASSORI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI
9 MARZOLLA SIMONE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
10 ZUCCALI NICOLAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
11 MANENTI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
12 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD
13 GELMINI IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
14 ARTIFONI PAOLO VILLESE
15 CONSONNI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
16 CAROBBIO NICOLA VILLESE
17 FUSTINONI MATTIA MTB FELICE GIMONDI
18 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
19 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
20 SHEHI ARMANDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
21 RAIMONDI LORENZO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
22 FRANCHINI LUCA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
23 ALGERI MATTEO MTB FELICE GIMONDI
     
1 ROVELLI LUCREZIA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2 NICOLETTI SARA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
3 ZOCCA FEDERICA LISSONE MTB ASD
4 CORTINOVIS MARTA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
     
G6    
1 ZANOTTI JURI TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2 PICCO ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD
3 CALLONI LORENZO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
4 COLOMBELLI MICHELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
5 PISTOIA MASSIMILIANO LISSONE MTB ASD
6 ALGERI STEFANO MTB FELICE GIMONDI
7 LO SAVIO LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
8 GRITTI MANUEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
9 ZAMBONI MATTIA LISSONE MTB ASD
10 COMOTTI DAVIDE VILLESE
11 DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
12 ROSSI PAUL ANDRES SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
13 CONSONNI FRANCESCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
14 BERETTA DANIELE VILLESE
15 MORSILLO RUBEN SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
16 CORSICO MATTEO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
     
1 MORO KATIA CICLISTI VALGANDINO
2 GASTOLDI CHIARA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
3 SONZOGNI LAURA GHISALBESE A.S.D.
4 BASSANI MARTA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
5 GAMBA ELISA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.
6 ALLOCCA FIORILE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
7 GOZZI CHIARA VILLESE
8 CAMPOLO CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON