CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2012
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 SEGHEZZI MARTINA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 490 11 55 55 55 55   46 55 55 50 55 55 50
2 DONADONI ANNAGIULIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 465 12 50 50 50 50 55 50 50 50 55 50 50 55
3 GUALDI GIORGIA MTB PARRE 239 5           55   46 46   46 46
4 NATURANI MARTINA A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 43 1           43            
5     0 0                        
6     0 0                        
7     0 0                        
8     0 0                        
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GRIECO RICCARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 472 9 41 55 55   55     46 55 55 55 55
2 PERRONE THOMAS GHISALBESE A.S.D. 442 11 55 50 46 55   55 55 43 43 39 46 37
3 AGAZZI RICCARDO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 413 11   41 33 41 35 46 50 50 35 50 50 50
4 NAVONI STEFANO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 408 12 33 37 41 43 33 43 46 55 50 41 43 46
5 FERRARA GIORGIO SIRONE BIKE ASD 406 12 46 33 43 50 46 50 43 41 33 46 39 41
6 PIROVANO JACOPO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 390 11 50 46 23 46 50 41   39 46 35 37 35
7 FRANZONI MANUEL BI&ESSE INFOTRE 314 8 43 39 35   39       41 33 41 43
8 VITALE DANIEL AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 301 9   25 37 33 31     35 37 37 33 33
9 BRENA ALBERTO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 289 10 29 27 29 35 29 37 41 31   29 29  
10 BELOTTI ANDREA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 273 10 27 21 25 31 27 35 39 33   31   25
11 DI FALCO MIRKO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 243 6 31 43 50   37         43   39
12 GIAMBELLUCA SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 196 6 37 29 39 39           25   27
13 CAVALLERI FEDERICO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 188 6   19 31 37   33   37     31  
14 TOMASONI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 173 5         23 39 37   39   35  
15 DEL CURTO DARIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 130 6 25 17 21   21         23   23
16 RUBINO LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 125 5   15 19       33 29 29      
17 BRAMATI ALESSANDRO TEAM BRAMATI 97 3             35   31     31
18 TOMBINI PAOLO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 89 3 39 23 27                  
19 FORLANI FEDERICO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 79 3   31     19             29
20 FERRARIO LORENZO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 43 1         43              
21 PICECH  NICO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 41 1         41              
22 DI LEO FRANCESCO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 35 1 35                      
23 GARLASCHELLI GIACOMO G.C.DESTRO 35 1   35                    
24 MORABITO JAN MAURIZIO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 27 1                   27    
25 DEROSAS STEFANO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 25 1         25              
26 POLISE LORENZO PAVAN FREE BIKE 21 1                       21