CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2012
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 MINOTTI CHIARA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 495 10 55 55 55 55 50 55 55 55     55 55
2 ALLOCCA FIAMMETTA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 465 10 50 50 50 50 55     50 55 55 50 50
3 MAGNI BEATRICE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 415 9 46 43 46 46 46     46 50   46 46
4 SOTTINI MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASD 338 8 43 41 41 43 43       43   43 41
5 MANENTI NOEMI GHISALBESE A.S.D. 307 7         39   50 43 41 50 41 43
6 CERIELLO MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASD 170 4                 46 46 39 39
7 CATANIA ALICE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 160 4   39 43   41             37
8 PEROLI GIORGIA ASIA G.C.DESTRO 46 1   46                    
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GUZZONATO DAVIDE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 480 11 50 55 55 55 46   50 43 55 55 50 55
2 BRAMATI CHRISTIAN TEAM BRAMATI 436 12 55 50 43 46 50 43 43 50 46 50 46 43
3 FERRANDO DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 427 11 46 41 35 50 55 55 37 55 41 43   41
4 PANZA JACOPO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 427 11 43 37 39 41 41 50 55   50 46 55 46
5 MAFFEIS MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 388 12 41 46 37 39 39 39 46 41 43 17 43 50
6 ZANARDINI VALERIO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 337 10 37 39 41 33 37     37 37 39 37 33
7 GUSMINI MATTEO GAZZANIGHESE 299 8         35 46 41 35 39 37 31 35
8 ACETI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 286 8         27 41 39 39 33 35 41 31
9 DI IORIO  LUCA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 276 7   43 46 37 33         41 39 37
10 CAPOFERRI GABRIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 257 12 27 31 17 29 5 33 25 25 35 23 29 23
11 LEIDI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 257 10 29 21 19 25 31 35 35     29 33 17
12 GALBUSERA TOMMASO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 256 6   35 50 43 43     46       39
13 DENTI ANDREA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 253 9 33 33   31 29 29 33   29   21 15
14 VALSECCHI SAMUELE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 251 9 35 27 23 17 25     33 27   35 29
15 PIATTI EDOARDO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 217 10 23 29   19 15 31   21 25 25 25 19
16 GROSSULE MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 183 7   23 25   19 37     31 21   27
17 TASSETTI LORENZO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 161 7 19     23 9 27 29 31 23      
18 PULECCHI FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 143 11 15 13 11 13 17 21 23 17   15 17 5
19 PEZZOLI PIETRO MTB PARRE 143 9   11 5 11 23 25 21 13 19   15  
20 BELOTTI CHRISTOPHER  TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 119 7 21 19 13 15   23   11 17      
21 PRATO VALERIO MARIO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 112 6 25 15 15 9 27             21
22 BONATI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 110 6           19   19 21 11 27 13
23 GRITTI ANDREA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 105 5   17 9 21           33   25
24 GRUMO NICCOLO' MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 104 5     29 35 21         10   9
25 SPADA SEBASTIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 79 3   25 27 27                
26 BENINI MATTIA SPIRANO CICLISMO 78 6     5         29 15 13 11 5
27 BERGAMELLI MATTIA VILLESE 75 3     21       31       23  
28 AGAZZI LUCA SPIRANO CICLISMO 73 6           17 19 9 13   10 5
29 AIELLO KEVIN CARMINE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 69 3             27 23   19    
30 GIAVARINI FILIPPO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 62 6   7 5 5       27     13 5
31 CORSI NICOLO' S.C. BARBIERI 58 2 31                 27    
32 DELL'ORTO LEONARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 52 4         11     15     19 7
33 CANCEDDA EROS TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 46 2     33   13              
34 JEZM DIEGO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 44 2 39 5                    
35 GUZZO FOLIARO TOMMASO TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE 31 1                   31    
36 MONTRASIO TOMMASO  LISSONE MTB ASD 31 1     31                  
37 TURCUTTO ALEX GHISALBESE A.S.D. 31 4   9 5 7       10        
38 PASTORI MICHELE BI&ESSE INFOTRE 17 1 17                      
39 BULLESI PIETRO PAVAN FREE BIKE 11 1                       11
40 TESTA RICCARDO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 7 1     7                  
41 VECCHIO STEFANO IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 5 1                       5
42 UDERZO RAFFAELE PAVAN FREE BIKE 5 1                       5
43 SALA RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 5 1                       5