CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2012
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 COMETTI AURORA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 485 12 50 55 50 55 55 50 50 55 50 55 55 55
2 COLLEONI VALENTINA VILLESE 475 12 55 46 55 50 50 55 55 50 55 50 50 50
3 BALA ALESSIA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 407 9 46 50 46 46 43     41   46 46 43
4 BRAMATI LUCIA TEAM BRAMATI 273 6 43       46   46 46 46     46
5 BASSINI ALESSANDRA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 246 6 41 43     41         41 41 39
6 AMBRUSCHI BIANCA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 170 4                 43 43 43 41
7 SPADA RACHELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 127 3   41 43 43                
8 CHIODELLI SOFIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 43 1             43          
9 CORTINOVIS SARA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 41 1             41          
10 GHILARDI CHIARA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 39 1             39          
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GOZZI MARCO VILLESE 495 12 55 55 46 46 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
2 TOMBINI GIORGIO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 442 11 50 50 55 55   43 50 43 50 41 46 39
3 GASPARINI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 432 11 41 43   41 50 50 46 50 43 50 50 50
4 PECIS MICHAEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 419 11 46 46 50 50   46 43 46 46 39 43 46
5 BASSANI GABRIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 359 11 35 41 37 39 41 39 37   35 43 41 41
6 MAPELLI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 354 10 31 31 39 43 46     39 39 37 37 43
7 MADASCHI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 334 12 27 29 29 23 35 41 41 35 37 46 35 35
8 MAFFI ANDREA SPIRANO CICLISMO 315 11 17 35 21 27   37 35 41 41 29 33 37
9 MANZONI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 285 11 15 17 35 31 37 29 29 33 27 33 31  
10 PETRESINI DAVIDE SPIRANO CICLISMO 263 11 25 23 23 29   35 33 29 33 31 25 23
11 ISENI ROBERTO SPIRANO CICLISMO 217 11 11 27 15 25   25 27 15 31 19 29 19
12 BOSISIO CRISTIAN TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 214 8 13 25 31 35 25     31   23   31
13 CORTI MANUEL TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 212 6 37   43 37       21   35 39  
14 BERTULETTI DANIELE MTB PARRE 207 9     19 21 23 31 23 23 29   23 15
15 BRAMBILLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 197 5 43 37 41   43             33
16 SAITA RICCARDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 192 8 23 21 17   31 33 31 25       11
17 DONADONI ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 189 12 7 15 7 19 5 27 25 19 25 17 21 21
18 COLLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 188 6 29 39 33   33         25   29
19 SEGHEZZI MANUEL GHISALBESE A.S.D. 159 12 10 11 5 13 19 23 21 17 23 15 17 9
20 GALBUSERA ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 150 6 21 19 11 33 39     27        
21 GIANGIACOMI SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 141 8 8 7 9 17 27         21 27 25
22 FORMOSO MATTIA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 137 11 6 13 5 15 15 21 19   21 11 15 7
23 BERETTA MATTEO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 106 8 5 9 13   17   17 13     19 13
24 ASSOLARI OSCAR MTB FELICE GIMONDI 103 3             39 37   27    
25 GHILARDI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 101 10 5   5   9 15 15 10 19 10 13 5
26 CANOLA EDOARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 83 10 5 5 5 9 11   13   17 8 10 5
27 DAL BEN ENRICO S.C. BARBIERI 72 2 39 33                    
28 COLOMBO FABIO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 60 2 33   27                  
29 SCACCABAROZZI MICHAEL TEAM OLIVETO ASD 46 2 19                     27
30 TAGLIABUE TIMOTY TEAM OLIVETO ASD 42 2     25                 17
31 COLONETTI  FLAVIO MTB PARRE 36 2         19 17            
32 INGRIBELLO YURI SPIRANO CICLISMO 33 5 5 5 5 11 7              
33 ANGERETTI SIMONE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 29 1         29              
34 MAZZOLENI MARCO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 24 2         13           11  
35 FLORIAN FABIO BIKE PLANET PULINET 21 1         21              
36 CALANDRONI EDOARDO A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 19 1             19          
37 BERNARDELLI GIACOMO TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE' 13 1                   13    
38 FOGLIATO  FABIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 11 1               11        
39 ALLEGRINI LEONARDO G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 9 1                   9    
40 TOMASONI RICCARDO TRIATHLON STRADIVARI BIKE ASD 9 1 9                      
41 MASCIADRI ALDO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 5 1 5