CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2012
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 TASSO LELIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 462 11 43 46   43 50 50 55 50 55 55 55 46
2 BASSI MARTINA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 438 11 46 55 43 55 41 43 50 46   50 50 41
3 ROTA NOEMI BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 435 12 50 50 50 46 46 46 46 55 46 46 46 43
4 PESENTI SAMANTA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 407 11 41 41 41 41 39 55 43 43 50   43 50
5 ASTOUR MANAL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 254 6 39 43 46 50 37             39
6 MOTALLI LETIZIA MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 208 4 55   55   43             55
7 BELOTTI ALESSIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 80 2     39       41          
8 BERTONI GIULIA BIKE PLANET PULINET 55 1         55              
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ZANOLETTI DAVIDE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 475 11 55 50 55 50 50   55 50 55 50 55 50
2 BELOTTI MATTIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 413 10 43 41 43 41 35 55 46 55   43   46
3 COLLEONI MAURO VILLESE 395 10 50 37 41 35 43   50   43 46 50 35
4 RAVAIOLI MATTIA VILLESE 384 12 46 39 39 46 41 41 41 43 41 37 46 31
5 PELLICIOLI ALEX SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 375 12 37 43 33 43 37 46 43 41 46 31 39 29
6 GALLI ANDREA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 374 10 41 46 31 39 29     46 50 41 43 37
7 COLOMBO ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 321 6   55 46 55 55         55   55
8 GUZZONATO GREGORIO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 305 11 29 33 29 37 31   35 37 39 27 31 33
9 BINDONI PAOLO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 297 9 35 29 27   39 37     37 33 35 25
10 ZANDA GIOVANNI GHISALBESE A.S.D. 273 11 21 31 23 31   11 37 33 31 29 37 15
11 LAZZARONI GUGLIELMO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 227 10 15 25 21 29 31 21 25 31     27 17
12 LA FISCA DAVIDE MTB PARRE 224 10   17 13 15 17 50 29 27 27   29 9
13 PAGANI LORENZO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 217 10 11 27 19 33 19 23 27 21 29   19  
14 MARIANI ANDREA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 212 6 31 35 35   33         39   39
15 LEIDI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 203 10   13 5 11 5   39 29 35 23 25 23
16 BALESTRA AMERIGO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 191 11 23   15 17 21 25 23 19 23 25 13 5
17 POZZI MARCO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 191 7   19 25   27     35 33   33 19
18 CASACCIO YURI TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 187 12 17 21 17 25 15 19 21 13 29 21 17 5
19 BOSSETTI GIACOMO MTB PARRE 184 8   11 11 27 25 31 31 23 25      
20 BERTOCCHI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO 169 11 7 23 9 19 13 27 19 15 21   23 7
21 FLATI DANIELE MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 157 4 33   37   46             41
22 ROSSI MIRKO GAZZANIGHESE 123 5         23 39 33 17     11  
23 PAGANI GIOVANNI AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 119 3                   35 41 43
24 MAGNI FRANCESCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 113 10 5 7 5 13 5 13   11 27   21 11
25 LEONE SAMUELE TEAM OLIVETO ASD 91 3 25             39       27
26 FERRARIO LORENZO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 89 2 39   50                  
27 BUFANO LORENZO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 78 4         7 33   25       13
28 TOMASONI LUCA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 71 5         5 9 17   25   15  
29 SOTTINI ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 68 7 5 15 5   5       23   10 5
30 TIRONI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 48 4 13   5 21 9              
31 DE SALVATORE ALESSIO  MTB PARRE 45 5   5 5 5       9 21      
32 FACHERIS SIMONE SPIRANO CICLISMO 44 4   5         11   19   9  
33 PANZA NICCOLO' BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 43 6 5 5   5 5 10 13          
34 MENEGHETTI MANUEL TEAM OLIVETO ASD 40 2 19                     21
35 PALAMINI MICHELE MTB PARRE 39 5   5 5 9 5 15            
36 NEGRI ANDREA A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 35 1           35            
37 TAPIA ANGELO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 35 5 5 5 5   5   15          
38 SAVOLDELLI MATTEO MTB PARRE 33 3     5 23 5              
39 MAZZA ERICK TEAM OLIVETO ASD 32 5 5 5 7         10       5
40 PEZZOTTA DUILIO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 30 4 9 9 5 7                
41 AMANI LEONARDO A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 29 1           29            
42 MASIERO RICCARDO LORENZO S.C. BARBIERI 27 1 27                      
43 GHILARDI FRANCESCO VILLESE 19 1                   19    
44 ALBIERO GIOVANNI ALBERTO G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 17 1                   17    
45 TRONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 17 1           17            
46 ZUCCHETTI MICHELE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 11 1         11              
47 BOUMMI WAEL A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 8 1           8            
48 OREZZI SIMONE A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 7 1           7            
49 ALBERONI LORIS A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 6 1           6            
50 CAIO FILIPPO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 5 1     5                  
51 GIAMBELLINI ENRICO TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE 5 1     5                  
52 MAGGIONI STEFANO SIRONE BIKE ASD 5 1   5                    
53 MARINI MATTEO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 5 1     5                  
54 PARADISO CHRISTIAN UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA 5 1 5                      
55 PASTORI LORENZO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 5 1 5                      
56 TOMASONI MATTIA TRIATHLON STRADIVARI BIKE ASD 5 1 5