CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2012
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 CORTINOVIS MARTA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 441 11   46 41 43 55 55 55 55 43 46 43 43
2 ZOCCA FEDERICA LISSONE MTB ASD 438 11 50 50 43 46 50 50 50 50 46   46 46
3 BELTRAMI ANNA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 376 7 55   46 55         55 55 55 55
4 ROVELLI LUCREZIA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 300 6     50 50         50 50 50 50
5 GRANATA ASJA G.C.DESTRO 55 1   55                    
6 POLA ILARIA MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 55 1     55                  
7 SCALA MARGHERITA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 43 1                   43    
8     0 0                        
9     0 0                        
10     0 0                        
11     0 0                        
12     0 0                        
13     0 0                        
14     0 0                        
15     0 0                        
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GHILARDI MICHELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 466 12 50 55 43 50 50 46 55 41 55 50 55 35
2 GRASSI MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 462 10 46 50 46 55 43 55     50 55 50 55
3 VALSECCHI ANDREA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 395 9   41 50 46 55     46 37 35 39 46
4 BELTRAMI ALBERTO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 389 9 41 43 39 43 41       46 43 43 50
5 MANENTI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 375 10 39   41 37   43 50 43 35 39 46 37
6 GELMINI IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 374 11 43 46 37 41 46 50   37 41 31 31 33
7 CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 366 11 31 31 35 39 39   43 50 43 33 41 43
8 ROTA LUCIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 321 11 29   33 31 37 39 39 35 33 37 37 29
9 MARZOLLA SIMONE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 305 9 33 39 25 33       29 39 41 35 31
10 CONSONNI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 289 10 35 37 31   35   35 25 31 27 33 27
11 CAROBBIO NICOLA VILLESE 275 10   25 21 29 31 41 37 31 29   27 25
12 BIFFI JACOPO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 194 5 23   29         55   46   41
13 CATTANEO DAVIDE CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 190 6   29     29   41 33   29 29  
14 PRATO ALESSANDRO GSC VILLONGO ASD 159 4   35         46 39       39
15 GAMBIRASIO IVAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 142 6 25 21 17 21 27   31          
16 VAVASSORI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 128 4   33 27 35 33              
17 DE PIAZ MARCO MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE 110 2 55   55                  
18 ARTIFONI PAOLO VILLESE 109 5 27 19 15 23 25              
19 ARCAINI DAVIDE A SPIRANO CICLISMO 88 4   17   19         27   25  
20 SHEHI ARMANDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 88 4   15 13 27     33          
21 CATANIA PETER GHISALBESE A.S.D. 70 4   23 9 17               21
22 GRITTI MATTEO SPIRANO CICLISMO 46 2                     23 23
23 ACQUISTAPACE SAMUELE TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 37 1 37                      
24 MARZANI MARCO A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO 37 1           37            
25 CAVENAGHI MATTIA SIRONE BIKE ASD 35 1           35            
26 ZUCCALI NICOLAS BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 35 2     10 25                
27 GAMBA  DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 27 1               27        
28 GRANATA GABRIELE G.C.DESTRO 27 1   27                    
29 COLOMBO FRANCESCO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 25 1                   25    
30 FOGLIENI RICCARDO SPIRANO CICLISMO 25 1                 25      
31 FRIGERIO RICCARDO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 23 1     23                  
32 PERRONE DEMIAN GHISALBESE A.S.D. 21 1 21                      
33 MADDINELLI MATTEO TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE 19 1     19                  
34 MILAN GIACOMO TEAM PRO BIKE JUNIOR 15 1       15