CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2013
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 BIANCHI ARIANNA BI&ESSE INFOTRE 660 12 55 55 55   55   55 55 55     55 55 55 55 55  
2 TERZI VALERIA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 607 12     50 55   55 50 50 50 55 50 50   46 46 50  
3 CERIELLO VALERIA LISSONE MTB ASD 588 13 41 41   50 50 50 46 43 46     43 46 43 43 46  
4 FERRERO GRETA VILLESE 288 6 50 50 46         46   50 46            
5 LANFRANCHI ELISA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 251 5                     55 46 50 50 50    
6 LEIDI SOFIA SPEED BIKE SERIO 216 5         46     41 43   43   43        
7 DAL BEN ELENA S.C. BARBIERI 132 3 43 46 43                            
8 ZANANDREIS LETIZIA S.C. BARBIERI 46 1 46                                
9     0 0                                  
10     0 0                                  
11     0 0                                  
12     0 0                                  
13     0 0                                  
14     0 0                                  
15     0 0                                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 BRAMATI MARCO TEAM BRAMATI 710 14 55 55 50 55   55 55 55 55 55 55   55 46 55 55  
2 MILESI DAVIDE VILLESE 632 15 41 41 55 50 43 43 46 50 50   46 55 46 55 50 43  
3 FACHERIS LUCA SPIRANO CICLISMO 631 16 46 46 46 46 55 46 43 46 46 50 50 50 50 50 46 50  
4 LO RE FEDERICO SPIRANO CICLISMO 495 16 31 25 37 39 33 37 35 43 41 37 37 37 39 41 15 39  
5 FONTANELLI ALEX ALBERTO LISSONE MTB ASD 447 11         31   33 39 43 46 43 43 43 43 37 46  
6 CONCA CRISTIAN LISSONE MTB ASD 421 15 19 33 27 33 19 35 37 31   41 39 41 35 25 23 21  
7 BOTTICCHIO WILLIAM SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 421 13   23 23   35 29 41 37 37 39 33   25 37 27 35  
8 RUSSO ROCCO SPEED BIKE SERIO 419 15 21 21 29 27 25 39 29 29 31   29 27 41 39 41 33  
9 PIROLA LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 351 8 37 43 43 43 50 50 50 35                  
10 MORETTI ETTORE SPEED BIKE SERIO 342 12 27 27 21 31 23   31 27 33   31 29   31 31    
11 PANZA ANGELO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 308 10 25     35   33 25 33 35       37 21 39 25  
12 MORBIS CHRISTIAN GHISALBESE A.S.D. 273 7   35     39 41     39 43 41     35      
13 CAROZZI GIACOMO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 228 6   37 35   41   39 41       35          
14 CARLUCCIO LORENZO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 208 6                     35 25 31 33 43 41  
15 DELL'ORTI SIMONE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 182 6 29 31 33 37   25 27                    
16 BALA ALESSANDRO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 140 6                     25 23 33 19 21 19  
17 SCORPINITI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 129 5                       31 27 29 25 17  
18 GALBUSERA SIMONE SIRONE BIKE ASD 128 4         37             33     35 23  
19 FUSETTI DANIELE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 98 4 23     25 21                     29  
20 ARICI RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 91 3                           27 33 31  
21 DIAFERIO STEFANO S.C. BARBIERI 91 2   50 41                            
22 CORTI MATTEO SPEED BIKE SERIO 84 4                         29 23 17 15  
23 FOSSATI TOMMASO LISSONE MTB ASD 83 2         46                     37  
24 BONASSOLI DIEGO MTB PARRE 80 2       41               39          
25 GUERCILENA MARCO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 77 2     31                 46          
26 DAMIANI MATTIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 72 2 33 39                              
27 MAZZA DAVIDE VILLESE 68 2 43   25                            
28 DE RITO LUCA SPEED BIKE SERIO 58 2   29   29                          
29 CARISSIMI  DENNIS SPEED BIKE SERIO 54 2       23   31                      
30 GAVARDI ALESSANDRO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 54 2           27         27            
31 RANIERI PIETRO PEDALE FIDENTINO 50 1 50                                
32 BIELLA CHRISTIAN US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 39 1     39                            
33 MARTINELLI MATTEO D.D. TEAM 39 1 39                                
34 MAGNI FEDERICO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 35 1 35                                
35 GIUMELLI LORENZO LISSONE MTB ASD 29 1         29                        
36 NAVA MANUEL SPEED BIKE SERIO 29 1                             29    
37 GIULIANO MATTIA MARCO LISSONE MTB ASD 27 1         27                        
38 PEZZOLI WALTER CICLISTI VALGANDINO 19 1                             19    
39 GENTILE RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASD 17 1         17                        
40 CALAGNA CRISTIANO LISSONE MTB ASD 15 1         15                        
41 FRANCABANDIERA ALESSIO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 13 1                               13