CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2013
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 ZANINI PAOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 715 15 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55   55  
2 SEGHEZZI MARTINA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 618 15 46 46 46 50 46 43 50 50 50   46 46 46 43 46 50  
3 DONADONI ANNAGIULIA PONTIDA MTB TEAM 606 13 50 50   46   46 43 46   50 41 43 50 50 50 41  
4 BERGAMETTI CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 290 6                   43 50 50   46 55 46  
5 GUALDI GIORGIA MTB PARRE 254 6                 46 46 39 41     43 39  
6 FERRI MARGHERITA SPEED BIKE SERIO 189 4     50     50 46       43            
7 GARIBOLDI ALICE LISSONE MTB ASD 50 1         50                        
8 CARMINATI ELISA AVION  AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM  43 1               43                  
9 PETTINARI FRANCESCA MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE 43 1                               43  
10     0 0                                  
11     0 0                                  
12     0 0                                  
13     0 0                                  
14     0 0                                  
15     0 0                                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 NAVONI STEFANO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 705 15 43 55   55 55 55 55 50 55 50 55 55 55 55 50 55  
2 AGAZZI RICCARDO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 661 14 50 50 55 50 50 46 43 55     50 50 50 50 55 50  
3 PERRONE THOMAS GHISALBESE A.S.D. 601 15 37 41 50 46 46 50 50 46 50   43 41 46 46 46 39  
4 FERRARA GIORGIO SIRONE BIKE ASD 585 16 31 46 41 43 39 43 46 43 46 55 46 46 39 41 43 46  
5 BELOTTI ANDREA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 493 16 35 37 43 41 27 39 37 37 43 43 39 35 21 31 33 29  
6 BRAMATI ALESSANDRO TEAM BRAMATI 465 15 29 31 33 35 43 41 29   39 39 37 31 31 37 37 31  
7 TOMASONI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 452 12   27   39     39 35 41 41 41 39 43 33 39 35  
8 BRENA ALBERTO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 433 14 25 35 35 31   35 35 33   37 31 33 35 29 31 33  
9 CASSANI ELIA TEAM BRAMATI 417 12       27 33 29 33 31   46 35 29 37 35 41 41  
10 FRANZONI MANUEL BI&ESSE INFOTRE 370 9 33 43 46   41   41 39         41 43   43  
11 DEROSAS STEFANO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 255 9   21   23   37 25 41         27 27 27 27  
12 FERRERO JURY VILLESE 255 9 21 29 37 25   31 27 29   35 21            
13 BONOMI JACOPO SPEED BIKE SERIO 254 10   15 25     23 23   37   29 23 29 25   25  
14 CANNADORO VINCENZO SPEED BIKE SERIO 191 9   13 27 15 23 25 19           23   25 21  
15 PERRA GABRIELE SPEED BIKE SERIO 183 7 19 25 29 29         33   27 21          
16 NORIS LUCA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 161 5                     33 37 33 23 35    
17 BRAGHIERI JACOPO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 124 4   33 31     33   27                  
18 VITALE DANIEL AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 117 3   39 39                     39      
19 RUBINO LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 100 4 23 19             35   23            
20 GRIECO RICCARDO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 98 2 55                     43          
21 CAVALLERI FEDERICO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 85 3       33   27             25        
22 CARMINATI DIEGO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 79 3                     25 25     29    
23 GIAMBELLUCA SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 71 3 27     21                       23  
24 GUZZI FILIPPO VILLESE 63 3   17   19               27          
25 ALLIERI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 61 3   23   17     21                    
26 DI FALCO MIRKO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 46 1 46                                
27 DADDA MARCO IMBALPLAST SONCINO 41 1 41                                
28 FORLANI FEDERICO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 39 1 39                                
29 MANENTI MICHAEL GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD 37 1         37                        
30 FERE' PIETRO G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 37 1                               37  
31 GARLASCHELLI GIACOMO G.C.DESTRO A.S.D. 35 1         35                        
32 COLCIAGO JACOPO PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 31 1         31                        
33 PIROVANI LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 31 1             31                    
34 CASTELLETTI MATTIA PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 29 1         29                        
35 BALLERIO ANDREA LISSONE MTB ASD 25 1         25                        
36 FALETTI FABIO G.S CORBELLINI ORTOFRUTTA  17 1 17