CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2013
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 MINOTTI CHIARA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 715 15 55 55 55   55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55  
2 CERIELLO MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASD 620 13 41 50   55 50 46 50 50 50     43 46 43 50 46  
3 MANENTI NOEMI GHISALBESE A.S.D. 551 12 35       41 50 43 46 43   50 50 50 50 43 50  
4 VILLA PETRA TEAM BRAMATI 519 13 33 43 46 50 37   39 39     41 41 37 39 37 37  
5 RECALCATI MARTINA LISSONE MTB ASD 492 11         46 43 46 43 46   46 46 43 46 46 41  
6 SOTTINI MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASD 331 8 39 46     43   41           41 41 41 39  
7 CATANIA ALICE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 121 3   41           41         39        
8 ALLOCCA FIAMMETTA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 100 2 50   50                            
9 BRUDAGLIA GIORGIA TEAM BRAMATI 80 2 37                   43            
10 MAGNI BEATRICE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 46 1 46                                
11 COLOMBO CHIARA S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 43 1 43                                
12 FERE' CHIARA G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 43 1                               43  
13 CARRARETTO GIORGIA PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 39 1         39                        
14 NAVA JESSICA SPEED BIKE SERIO 39 1                             39    
15     0 0                                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 PANZA JACOPO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 665 14 46 46 41 46     46 50 55 55 55 55 46 55 55 55  
2 BRAMATI CHRISTIAN TEAM BRAMATI 646 16 50 50 55 50 50 55 50 43 50 50 50 50 43 39 41 41  
3 MAFFEIS MATTEO TEAM BRAMATI 614 15 55 55 46 55 55   55 41 41 33 27 37 55 43 29 43  
4 FERRANDO DAVIDE PONTIDA MTB TEAM 596 15 41 35 43 43 46 50 43 55   43 39 43 50 50 50 37  
5 MILESI NICOLAS MTB PARRE 520 14 29 39 35 41 43 46 41   46 35 41 39   25 46 39  
6 CANCEDDA EROS TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 519 16 21 37 29 35 41 27 29 17 37 41 46 46 39 46 43 50  
7 DI IORIO LUCA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 513 15 39 31 37 39 35 43 33 46 43 37 43   37 17 35 46  
8 CAPOFERRI GABRIELE TEAM BRAMATI 468 13 25     33 27 41   39 39 46 37 41 31 37 37 35  
9 ACETI NICOLO' GHISALBESE A.S.D. 423 16 27 27 33 37 29 39 35 37 35 19 31 27 29 35 23 29  
10 ZANARDINI VALERIO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 408 12 33 41 31   25     29   31 35 35 41 41 39 27  
11 LEIDI NICOLA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 377 13 19 29 23 27   33 39 33   27 29   33 33 27 25  
12 GUSMINI MATTEO GAZZANIGHESE G.B.CAPP. 368 12 15 25 27 29 37 37 37 35 33 39 23 31          
13 TESTA RICCARDO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 288 12 13   17   33 35 31 19 31     21 25 15 25 23  
14 DENTI ANDREA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 267 13 5 21 25 21 31 25 21 25 27 23 15       15 13  
15 BOSCHI FRANCESCO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 262 12 9 33 21   39   27 15   25 21 19 11 23   19  
16 BELLANI GABRIELE PONTIDA MTB TEAM 190 4                   29 33 33   29 33 33  
17 PIATTI EDOARDO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 184 9 10         17 19 23 29   17   27 21   21  
18 PULECCHI FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 178 13 5   11     19 15 9 17 10 9 17 17 19 21 9  
19 BONATI LUCA PONTIDA MTB TEAM 173 12 5 9   17   15 13 8 21   13 25 21 9 17    
20 GROSSULE MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 169 7 23 13   31   31 25 27             19    
21 TASSETTI LORENZO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 156 8       19   29 23 21   11 19   23     11  
22 GRUMO NICCOLO' MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 154 10 5 23 9 15 19 23 17 13 25             5  
23 GUSMINI STEFANO GIANNI CICLISTI VALGANDINO 151 4                     25 29 35 31 31    
24 AGAZZI LUCA SPIRANO CICLISMO 141 12 5 10   13 11     11 23 9 10 13 15 10 11    
25 GUZZONATO DAVIDE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 136 3 43 43 50                            
26 GRITTI ANDREA TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 123 7 7   19   21   11 31   15     19        
27 PRATO VALERIO MARIO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 99 6 6 15   25 17 21                   15  
28 DONDA GABRIELE MTB PARRE 88 5                 19 17 11 15   8 13 5  
29 GIAVARINI FILIPPO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 70 6         13       15   8   13 11 10    
30 VALSECCHI SAMUELE TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 66 2     39                     27      
31 PALAMINI PIETRO MTB PARRE 43 2                   13   23       7  
32 SPADA SEBASTIANO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 40 2   17   23                          
33 CENNI ANDREA LISSONE MTB ASD 38 1                   21           17  
34 MARTINELLI FABIO D.D. TEAM 37 1 37                                
35 ADAMOLI MATTIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 35 1 35                                
36 GALBUSERA TOMMASO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 31 1 31                                
37 STIRANO LORENZO PILA BIKE 31 0                               31  
38 FIOCCO BERNARDO EUGENIO S.C. BARBIERI 30 2 11 19                              
39 BELOTTI CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 28 4 5 11 6         6                  
40 UDERZO RAFFAELE PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 23 1         23                        
41 CRIVARO MICHELE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 21 3 5       10                     6  
42 RANIERI MASSIMO  PEDALE FIDENTINO 17 1 17                                
43 CORNEO DAVIDE AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 15 1     15                            
44 FORNONI EMANUELE G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 13 1                           13      
45 SCARAMELLA NICOLO' AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 13 1     13                            
46 MINERVINO FRANCESCO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 12 2 5             7                  
47 CHIARINI LUCA MTB ITALIA  A.S.D. 10 1     10                            
48 ALBERTI ALESSANDRO G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 10 0                               10  
49 BULLESI PIETRO PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 9 1         9                        
50 DELL'ORTI ALBERTO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 8 1 8                                
51 MONTRASIO TOMMASO FRANCESCO LISSONE MTB ASD 8 1         8                        
52 SERIO ALESSANDRO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 8 1     8                            
53 ROGORA TOMMASO G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 8 0                               8  
54 BENINI MATTIA SPIRANO CICLISMO 7 1     7                            
55 VECCHIO STEFANO IVAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 5 1 5                                
56 STASI SALVATORE G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 5 0                               5  
57 GALLESI GIACOMO G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 5 0                               5