CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2013
CATEGORIA  G4
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 COMETTI AURORA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 685 15 55 50 50   55 55 50 50 55 50 55 50 55 50 55 50  
2 BRAMATI LUCIA TEAM BRAMATI 663 13 50   46 55   46 55 55 50 46 50   50 55 50 55  
3 COLLEONI VALENTINA VILLESE 646 16 46 55 55 50 50 50 46 46 46 55 46 55 46 46 46 46  
4 AMBRUSCHI BIANCA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 558 14 39 46 41   43 43 43 43 43   43 43 43 43 43 41  
5 CORTINOVIS SARA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 244 6                     41 41 41 41 41 39  
6 BASSINI ALESSANDRA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 126 3   43   46                 37        
7 BALA ALESSIA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 86 2 43   43                            
8 GIASSI GRETA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 78 2                         39 39      
9 MANENTI ALESSIA GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD 46 1         46                        
10 GRIECO GIORGIA AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 46 1                       46          
11 MARTINELLI GRETA D.D. TEAM 41 1 41                                
12 SPADA RACHELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 41 1   41                              
13 DIAFERIO FRANCESCA S.C. BARBIERI 39 1     39                            
14 CHIODELLI SOFIA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 39 1                     39            
  LIMONET SOPHIE A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.                                   43  
  BENECCHI BEATRICE G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.                                   37  
  BENECCHI ANGELICA G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.                                   35  
                                           
15     0 0                                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 GOZZI MARCO VILLESE 715 15 55 55 55   33 55 55 55 50 55 55 55 55 55 55 55  
2 BASSANI GABRIELE TEAM BRAMATI 624 15 43 39 41 55 55 46 50 50 41 50 50   37 50 43 50  
3 PETRESINI DAVIDE SPIRANO CICLISMO 594 16 50 43 46 46 46 50 41 41 55 39 41 43 46 41 46 41  
4 GASPARINI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 591 15 46 46 37   43 39 43 43 46 46 46 50 43 46 50 43  
5 MAFFI ANDREA SPIRANO CICLISMO 571 16 41 50 33 43 50 43 46 46 43 37 33 46 50 39 31 37  
6 TOMBINI GIORGIO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 531 15 39 41 50 50 41 37 39   37 29 37 41 35 43 39 39  
7 BERTULETTI DANIELE MTB PARRE 491 14 35 35 19   39 41 35   35 43 43 35 41 35 41 33  
8 PECIS MICHAEL TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 473 15 31 37 43 41 35 35 29   31 41 39 37 33 33 33 35  
9 MADASCHI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 443 16 37 31 25 39 27 31 33 37 39 33 31 33 31 29 37 31  
10 ISENI ROBERTO SPIRANO CICLISMO 427 16 5 27 21 33 31 29 31 33 33 23 35 39 39 37 35 29  
11 CIUCA GEORGE MADALIN TEAM BRAMATI 375 14 23   13 37 29 25 37 31 29 21 29   29 31 29 25  
12 GIANGIACOMI SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 346 13 11 19 10 35 37 33 27 39   35     25 25 27 23  
13 BERGAMETTI MICHELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 321 13 19 23 17 31   27 25 27   31 27 31   21 25 17  
14 FORMOSO MATTIA  MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 283 16 9 7 5 29 25 23 21 29 25 15 21 25 19 19 21 11  
15 ALBERTI LUCA GIUSEPPE BI&ESSE INFOTRE 233 11 5 11 11       19 35   27 25 29 27 23   21  
16 SEGHEZZI MANUEL GHISALBESE A.S.D. 230 15 5 8 5 25 17 21 11 25 23   19 21 21 15 15 9  
17 NOZZA FRANCESCO SPEED BIKE SERIO 185 9   13 7       23   27   23 27 23 27   15  
18 DESTRO MICHELE MTB PARRE 129 9 6 10 5   21   17   21 25   19       5  
19 RIVA DYLAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 127 10 5 5 5   19 15 9 23 19           17 10  
20 CUTER MIRKO G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO 113 5             10 21   19   23   17 23    
21 MANZONI GABRIELE PONTIDA MTB TEAM 92 5 10 17 15 27 23                        
22 DAL BEN ENRICO S.C. BARBIERI 89 3 27 33 29                            
23 DONADONI ALESSANDRO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 84 6 7 9       17   19   17 15            
24 COSSALI LUCA MTB PARRE 72 3                     17 17   13 19 6  
25 BRAMBILLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 64 2 29   35                            
26 COLOMBO FABIO S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 56 2 33   23                            
27 DAMIANI ALESSANDRO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 54 2 25 29                              
28 SCACCABAROZZI MICHAEL TEAM OLIVETO ASD 46 3 15 25 6                            
29 PHILIPPOT ANDRE' A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM 46 0                               46  
30 ASTUTI NICOLA  US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 40 2 13   27                            
31 MAPELLI CRISTIAN AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 39 1     39                            
32 FOGLIATO FABIO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 32 2           19 13                    
33 BOSISIO CRISTIAN TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 31 1     31                            
34 TAGLIABUE TIMOTHY TEAM OLIVETO ASD 25 2 17   8                            
35 PANEGOS DAVIDE A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM 27 0                               27  
36 SIMONETTA SEBASTIANO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 21 1 21                                
37 TINELLI ALESSANDRO S.C. BARBIERI 21 1   21                              
38 VIDALI MATTIA S.C. BARBIERI 20 2 5 15                              
39 GRIVON HERVE' A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM 19 0                               19  
40 BANFI ALESSIO TEAM PRO BIKE JUNIOR 15 1             15                    
41 BORGHI STEFANO PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 15 1         15                        
42 BERETTA MATTEO AXEVO -ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 13 2 8   5                            
43 DORDI FEDERICO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 13 1         13                        
44 GHILARDI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 13 1           13                      
45 CANOLA EDOARDO AXEVO -ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 11 2 5 6                              
46 MOLTENI NICOLO' G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 13 0                               13  
47 PESCHINI ALBERTO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 10 2 5   5                            
48 COLLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 9 1     9                            
49 AGOSTINACCHIO FILIPPO PILA BIKE 8 0                               8  
50 FERRARIO CHRISTIAN G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 7 0                               7  
51 CURCA MARIO FRANCESCO MTB ITALIA  A.S.D. 5 1     5                            
52 FANTONI BRYAN TEAM OLIVETO ASD 5 1     5                            
53 GALBUSERA ANDREA  AXEVO -ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 5 1 5                                
54 ORLANDO MIRKO G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D. 5 0                               5