CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2013
CATEGORIA  G5
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 ZANGA MARTA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 715 16 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55  
2 CARMINATI JASMINE SPEED BIKE SERIO 342 7   46       50 50           50 50 50 46  
3 CARCACI SERENA TEAM OLIVETO ASD 136 3 43 50 43                            
4 ACQUISTAPACE VITTORIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 96 2 50   46                            
5 BOSISIO SARA TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 50 1     50                            
6 GAGGINI MARTINA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 46 1 46                                
7 CROCI MARGARET PEDALE FIDENTINO 41 1 41                                
8 PICCOLO ALESSANDRA PILA BIKE 50 1                               50  
9     0 0                                  
10     0 0                                  
11     0 0                                  
12     0 0                                  
13     0 0                                  
14     0 0                                  
15     0 0                                  
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 MINOTTI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 710 14 41 55 50 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55     55 55  
2 GAVARDI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 639 14 50 46 46 50 50 50 50     43 50 50 55 46 46 50  
3 MILESI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 585 14 43 43   46 46 43 46 50   50 46 33 46 50 43 41  
4 PEDRONI LORENZO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 575 15 46 41 41 41 43 46 43 46 50   43 43 37 55 27 35  
5 DE LUIGI FEDERICO LISSONE MTB ASD 524 14 35 25   39 31 35 41 41 43 46 39 46 41   41 46  
6 GIANOLI ALESSANDRO  MTB PARRE 490 15 25 29 29 43 35 39 39   46 41 41 21 35 41 35 37  
7 BRENA RICCARDO SCUOLA MTBSAN PAOLO D'ARGON 483 14 23 37 31 35   37 33 35   23 33 41 50 35 50 43  
8 CONCA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 473 15 21 33 25 33 41 33 35 33   29 37 39 39 43 39 39  
9 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 467 15 11 35 27 37   41 37 39 41 13 35 31 43 37 33 31  
10 ARTINA NICOLA GHISALBESE A.S.D. 405 14 13 39 17 31 37 31 31 43 39   23 25 33 29   27  
11 MAESTRONI MATTEO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 339 11       27   21 19   33 39 29 37 31 33 37 33  
12 GRIGIS LUCA SPEED BIKE SERIO 326 14 9 17 10 25   25 25 27 29   27 35 27 25 31 23  
13 GHISLENI ALEX PONTIDA MTB TEAM 296 10       19   27 29 31 37 37 31 29   31   25  
14 CAMOZZI VALERIO RENATO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 254 12 5 8 8   29   9 37   35 25 23 29 27   19  
15 CHIODA CRISTIAN MTB PARRE 231 13 6 27 9   33 19 23   15 27 9 17 15 21 10    
16 COMINELLI GIONATA MTB PARRE 220 14 5 7 5 23 25   13   23 15 11 27 19 19 11 17  
17 MOSCATELLI FEDERICO BI&ESSE INFOTRE 182 11 8 15 5 17 27 29 15 19 19 11 17            
18 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS TEAM BRAMATI 178 11 5 21 11 13     8 23 31 19 13   21 13      
19 DENTELLA LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 164 6   19   29         35 33     25   23    
20 ABATE SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 160 8     15   23 17 17 25   25         17 21  
21 BUSIELLO MARCO TEAM OLIVETO ASD 142 3 55 50 37                            
22 GUALDI FEDERICO MTB PARRE 135 5                 27 21 15 19   23 19 11  
23 BASSINI FABIO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 131 10 5 9 6 21   15   21         13 11 15 15  
24 ALBERTI SASHA LISSONE MTB ASD 107 5   13         27     31 19   17        
25 GRIGIS FRANCESCO G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD 100 4     19         29         23   29    
26 COLOMBO FILIPPO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 97 3 19       39                 39      
27 PREVITALI  MATTEO SPEED BIKE SERIO 87 5           23 11 15 21 17              
28 BOLCHI TOMMASO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 85 5 5       21       25           21 13  
29 BONGIOVANNI ENRICO S.C. BARBIERI 81 3 27 31 23                            
30 LECCHI MATTIA SPIRANO CICLISMO 78 6                 17 10 10 15 11 15      
31 MOTTA SAMUELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 72 2 29   43                            
32 PEZZO ROSOLA KEVIN S.C. BARBIERI 72 2 37   35                            
33 BERETTA MATTIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 70 2 31   39                            
34 BERGAMELLI ALESSANDRO  GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 67 2             21       21       25    
35 ROTA MARCO GHISALBESE A.S.D. 61 4               13 11       10 17   10  
36 MOTTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 55 1     55                            
37 BIFFI TOMMASO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 43 2 10   33                            
38 QUINTO ALESSANDRO S.C. BARBIERI 41 3 5 23 13                            
39 CURTI MARCO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 39 1 39                                
40 CONATTI ANDREA S.C. BARBIERI 36 2 15   21                            
41 DISTASIO DAVIDE IMBALPLAST SONCINO 33 1 33                                
42 LUPO PASINI GABRIELE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 32 3   10 5         17                  
43 PIROLA MICHAEL CICLISTI VALGANDINO 32 2                         9 10 13    
44 PEDEL╠ GIULIO PILA BIKE 29 0                               29  
45 CAMPOLO MATVEY SPIRANO CICLISMO 28 2       15         13                
46 GALLI LUCA CARAVAGGIO OFFROAD 27 3 5 11   11                          
47 CARRARETTO BRIAN PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 19 1         19                        
48 BERTOLOTTI DAVIDE GHISALBESE A.S.D. 17 1                         8   9    
49 SARDI LUCA IMBALPLAST SONCINO 17 1 17                                
50 TESSERIN CHRISTIAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 16 1             7                 9  
51 NAIBO FEDERICO AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE 7 1 7                                
52 ROSSI FRANCESCO MTB ITALIA  A.S.D. 7 1     7                            
53 PERGOLA DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 5 1 5