CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2014
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 MAFFEIS CHIARA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 510 11 41 50   46 55 55 46 55   55 50 55 43
2 ZAMBELLI GIULIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 495 11   37 39   41 50 55 50 55 50 55 50 50
3 RAVAIOLI GIULIA OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 476 12 50 46 55 55 46   43 46 43 46 46 39 41
4 PEZZOLI MIRIAM MTB PARRE 465 11 46 43 46   50 43   43 50 43 41 46 55
5 BONATI ALICE PONTIDA MTB TEAM 422 12 39 35 41 43   39 41 41 46 41 43 41 46
6 PEZZOTTA VALENTINA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 390 11 37 41 43   37 41 37 35 39   39 37 39
7 DEROSAS ANNA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 360 8 43 39 50 50 43 46 50 39          
8 ROGGERINI VIOLA MTB PARRE 193 5             39 37 41     43 33
9 DAVID GIULIA TEAM BRAMATI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 177 5       37           39 37 33 31
10 CENNI ARIANNA LISSONE MTB ASD 142 4   33     39             35 35
11 BINDONI SOPHIE BI&ESSE 110 2 55 55                      
12 LUISELLI EVA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 72 2                     35   37
13 SANA MATILDE LISSONE MTB ASD 41 1       41                  
14 FRIGOLE TIARA LISSONE MTB ASD 39 1       39                  
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 POZZI ACHILLE LISSONE MTB ASD 463 10 43     50   43 50 50 43 55 33 55 41
2 CAMPANA MARIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 418 9         35 55 46 46 55 39 55 50 37
3 MIELE MANUEL ASD TEAM BRAMATI 411 11 17 50   43 15 27 55 55   43 46 46 29
4 MILESI FILIPPO MTB PARRE 410 10   55 43 33 46 41 27 39 39     37 50
5 CARMINATI MIRKO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 406 13 29 15 55 35 27 46 35 29 46 41 43 33 43
6 BLANCO ISMAELE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 388 12 50 46   55 37 33 21 17 35 37 39 19 35
7 CADEO RICCARDO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 385 13 41 41 33 39 39 19 39 35 33 46 29 39 33
8 AGAZZI GUGLIELMO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 372 10 35 31     50 35 41 43 37 50   31 19
9 CARMINATI OSCAR GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 358 13 39 29 46 27 43 31 37 19 50 31 25 21 25
10 ISENI MICHELE SPIRANO CICLISMO 339 13 37 25 39 25 21 39 33 33 27 31 50 17 21
11 BERTULETTI MANUEL MTB PARRE 312 11 33 35 31 31 29   23 25 41   37 27 15
12 VENTURINI MANUEL ASD TEAM BRAMATI 284 12 21 33 29 21   25 15 11 21 29 41 25 39
13 GENTILE RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASD 284 10 19   37 46 17 11 17 21     35 35 46
14 ACETI MATTEO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 280 8 46 37 35 37   50 19 27   29      
15 ARJOUN MOEZ BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 246 7 13 21 50 41 41 37 43            
16 ANDRIOLETTI GIOSUE' CICLISTI VALGANDINO 231 7           21 25 41 25 33 31   55
17 CANNADORO GRAZIANO SPEED BIKE SERIO 186 9 23 23 41   33   11 15     15 15 10
18 ALBERTI LEONARDO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 163 7     25     23   31 15 27 19   23
19 INVERNIZZI GIORGIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 160 6           17 29 37 31     41 5
20 CACCIA LORENZO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 158 6         19   31   23 35 23   27
21 MEDICI SIMONE MTB PARRE 152 9   19 19 17 25 10   9 19     23 11
22 CARRARA PAOLO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 142 9 10   23   23 13 10 13 10   27   13
23 LANFRANCHI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 124 11 9 13 17 8 10 6   7   21 17 13 9
24 BATTAGLIA GIOVANNI SPIRANO CICLISMO 94 9 7   27 6   9 8 8 11   10   8
25 MAZZOLA SIMONE LISSONE MTB ASD 94 4       23         17 25   29  
26 MANGANINI ANGELO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 86 2 31       55                
27 CORTINOVIS ADELIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 83 5           7 13 23   23     17
28 LECCHI DANIELE SPIRANO CICLISMO 83 7 8 17 21 19   5 6 7          
29 AGOSTINACCHIO MATTIA  RDR PILA BIKE 74 2         31             43  
30 BERETTA ALESSIO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 55 1 55                        
31 BERETTA MAURIZIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 51 5           8   10 13   13   7
32 CHIODA GABRIELE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 45 4                 9 19 11   6
33 GIARETTA ALESSIO S.C. BARBIERI 43 1   43                      
34 RIAL ELIA TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY 39 1   39                      
35 DONZELLI NICOLA SPEED BIKE SERIO 33 3                   17   11 5
36 MINORI DANIELE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 31 1                         31
37 AMBROSINI LORENZO LE MARMOTTE LORETO 29 1                 29        
38 CALCADONI RICCARDO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 29 1           29              
39 ZAPPA SEBASTIANO LISSONE MTB ASD 29 1       29                  
40 MOTTA FEDERICO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 27 1 27                        
41 SCORPINITI NICOLO' POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 25 1 25                        
42 BATTISTA MATTEO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 21 2 11                     10  
43 VENTURINI MORGAN  ASD GS BANCA POP EMILIA ROMAGNA 21 1                     21    
44 LONGONI DANIELE S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 17 2 6       11                
45 BOSCO DAVIDE SHASA G.S. CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA A.S.D. 15 1       15                  
46 CANALI GABRIELE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 15 1           15              
47 SAVOLDINI MASSIMO  CICLISTICA POMPIANO A.S.D. 15 1 15                        
48 MAZZOCCO DAVIDE S. G.S. CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA A.S.D. 13 1       13                  
49 MIRET ALBERTO  RDR PILA BIKE 13 1         13                
50 COLLINI RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASD 11 1       11                  
51 CALDARA IVAN LISSONE MTB ASD 10 1       10                  
52 FENOCCHIO PAOLO G.S. CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA A.S.D. 9 1       9                  
53 GROSSI FRANCESCO RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 9 1             9            
54 FURINI GIACOMO LISSONE MTB ASD 7 1       7                  
55 METZ JOSEPH GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 7 1             7            
56 PANZA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 5 1             5