CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2014
CATEGORIA  G3
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ZANINI PAOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 550 11 55 55 55 55 55 55 55   55   55 55 55
2 ZAMBELLI GIORGIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 464 10   41     46 50 39 50 50 46 50 46 46
3 SEGHEZZI MARTINA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 444 10 46 43     50 46 46   43 43 43 41 43
4 FERRI MARGHERITA SPEED BIKE SERIO 441 9 50 50       35 50 55 46 55   50 50
5 TOCCAGNI ANNA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 412 10 43 39     43 43   41 41 41 41 39 41
6 TOCCAGNI LINDA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 195 5   37     41 37 41       39    
7 PAGANELLI ELETTRA UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA 174 4   46       39         46 43  
8 BURINI GIORGIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 169 4         39 41 43 46          
9 BERGAMETTI CHIARA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 87 2                   50 37    
10 GARIBOLDI ALICE LISSONE MTB ASD 37 1                       37  
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NAVONI STEFANO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 550 13 55 55 55 46 55 50 55 50 55 55 55 55 55
2 FERRARA GIORGIO SIRONE BIKE ASD 457 10   39 46     46 46 41 50 50 46 43 50
3 AGAZZI RICCARDO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 450 10 43 50     50 43 43 46 43 39   50 43
4 TOMASONI ANDREA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 404 12   33 50 39 46 33 41 43 39 35 35 35 41
5 NORIS LUCA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 397 11 37 25 29 55     50 35 37 37 41 41 35
6 CASSANI ELIA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 393 9   46 27 50   41     46 41 50 46 46
7 GUZZI FILIPPO OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 356 10 39   43 37 43   33 33 41   29 31 27
8 BELOTTI ANDREA OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 316 13 23 31 23 41 33 25 29 27 25 23 43 33 29
9 BRAMATI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 312 12   35 33 35 35 29 23 23 35 25 33 29 25
10 CARMINATI DIEGO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 310 12 31 19 19   25 35 37 21 31 31 39 27 33
11 BRENA ALBERTO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 308 10 25 17 35   37 27 39 39 29     37 23
12 ROTA SAMUELE SPEED BIKE SERIO 272 11 35 15 39 33 31 21 27   27 27 13 19  
13 MARENA CLAUDIO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 253 9     17 31 41 11 17 31 33 33   39  
14 DEROSAS STEFANO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 214 8 19 27 31 29 39 31 21 17          
15 BONOMI JACOPO SPEED BIKE SERIO 212 10 21 21 13     15 19 25 23 17 37   21
16 CORAZZA EDOARDO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 179 7 27 29 25   29           31 23 15
17 NICOLI THOMAS SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 178 10 11   15   21 17 15   21 15 25 21 17
18 PERRA GABRIELE SPEED BIKE SERIO 176 10 15 9 37   27 9   19   13 21 17 9
19 FRANZONI MANUEL BI&ESSE 172 4 41 37       39   55          
20 DADDA MARCO IMBALPLAST SONCINO 141 3   43       55       43      
21 CANNADORO VINCENZO SPEED BIKE SERIO 128 9 9 8 21   23   10 13     19 15 10
22 BALIA MARCO SPIRANO CICLISMO 109 5               15   29 27 25 13
23 CORTINOVIS ARTURO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 105 5           19 13 37   5     31
24 BRAGHIERI JACOPO BI&ESSE 91 3 29 23                     39
25 CELANO LORENZO  U.C. CREMASCA 83 2           37       46      
26 BONICCHIO RADOSLAV SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 66 5             6   19 11 23   7
27 BELLAGAMBA MATTIA SPEED BIKE SERIO 54 4     11   15           17 11  
28 RUBINO LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 52 2           23   29          
29 BONICCHIO ASSEN SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 50 4                 17 10 15   8
30 GRIECO RICCARDO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 50 1 50                        
31 GUERINI MARCO BI&ESSE 50 2   13                     37
32 GIANNITTO MIRKO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 49 5             8 11 15     10 5
33 VITALE DANIEL TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 46 1 46                        
34 FERE' PIETRO G.P. RACER TEAM 43 1       43                  
35 GIARETTA GIOELE S.C. BARBIERI 41 1   41                      
36 BUGATTI FRANCESCO G.S.VELO' MORTIRONE 40 2                   21     19
37 COLCIAGO JACOPO PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 35 1             35            
38 DI FALCO MIRKO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 33 1 33                        
39 BIANCO GABRIELE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 32 3         17 8 7            
40 CASTELLETTI MATTIA PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 31 1             31            
41 ALLIERI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 30 2   11     19                
42 MAGRI MATTEO G.S.VELO' MORTIRONE 30 2                   19     11
43 BERNINI SIMONE RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 25 1             25            
44 PARIGI PIETRO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 22 3           7 9           6
45 TOMASI EDOARDO BI&ESSE 20 2 10 10                      
46 VENTRICELLI GABRIELE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 17 1 17                        
47 GIAMBELLUCA SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 13 1 13                        
48 MONTINO DANIELE GS CICLI MAGGIONI ASD 13 1                       13  
49 PIROVANI LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 13 1           13              
50 PANZA FRANCESCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 11 1             11            
51 GANDOLFI DAVIDE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 10 1           10              
52 VILLA ALEX GI-EFFE FULGOR A.S.D. 10 1     10                    
53 ROSSONI ANDREA  CICLISTICA POMPIANO A.S.D. 8 1 8