CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2014
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 ZANGA MARTA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 550 13 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
2 CARMINATI JASMINE SPEED BIKE SERIO 156 5     50     50       5 5 46  
3 PICCOLO ALESSANDRA  RDR PILA BIKE 96 2         46             50  
4 ROLANDI GRETA ORSOLA LISSONE MTB ASD 50 1       50                  
5 GAGGINI MARTINA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 50 1         50                
6 MARCHINI MATILDE ELENA LISSONE MTB ASD 46 1       46                  
7     0 0                          
8     0 0                          
9     0 0                          
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 GAVARDI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 520 12 50 55 50 50 46 50 50 50   55 55 55 50
2 MINOTTI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 517 10 46 50 55   50 55 55 55 55     50 46
3 MILESI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 443 11   23 46 46 43 46 41   50 41 46 43 41
4 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE ASD TEAM BRAMATI 432 11 31 46   37 41 43 46 43   46 50 41 39
5 CONCA ALESSANDRO LISSONE MTB ASD 420 12 39 43   39 37 29 39 46 41 43 41 46 43
6 GRIGIS LUCA SPEED BIKE SERIO 410 13 27 27 41 43 35 37 37 39 46 50 43 39 35
7 BRENA RICCARDO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 378 10 33 33 43   29 41 43 41 43     35 37
8 GIANOLI ALESSANDRO MTB PARRE 350 13 23 39 39 35 27 31 35 37 33 37 35 29 29
9 ARTINA NICOLA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 340 13 19 35 37 31 31 23 33 33 35 39 39 27 25
10 MAESTRONI MATTEO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 301 10   10 33 11   39 29   37 35 37 37 33
11 GRIGIS FRANCESCO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 268 10 21 21 31 23 25 21 27   39     33 27
12 BOLCHI TOMMASO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 194 10 5   21 19 17 15 21 31     29 17 19
13 COMINELLI GIONATA MTB PARRE 193 10 6 11 17 27 21 13 17 23 31 27      
14 MOTTA ALESSANDRO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 165 3 55       55               55
15 GUALDI FEDERICO MTB PARRE 164 8 7 17 27       15   27 29 25   17
16 PARIMBELLI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 163 7 11   23 29 19 33           25 23
17 DISTASIO DAVIDE IMBALPLAST SONCINO 152 4 25 37   55   35              
18 LECCHI MATTIA SPIRANO CICLISMO 151 10 5 8 10 15 13 10 13 29 23 25      
19 DE LUIGI FEDERICO LISSONE MTB ASD 146 4 35     41 39               31
20 PIROLA MICHAEL CICLISTI VALGANDINO 146 6             19 25 29 31 27   15
21 TESSERIN CHRISTIAN MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 135 6 8 13 29     25 25 35          
22 PEDRONI LORENZO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 126 4 29 29 35   33                
23 ABATE SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 121 6 10   25 25   17 23         21  
24 GHILARDI CRISTIAN BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 98 4                 21 33 31   13
25 SARDI LUCA IMBALPLAST SONCINO 84 4 13 31   21   19              
26 DI STEFANO NICHOLAS ASD TEAM BRAMATI 81 5   7 19 17 15           23    
27 DENTELLA LORENZO TEAM GALBIATI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 64 2       33               31  
28 ROGGERINI NICOLA MTB PARRE 51 3             11   25     15  
29 CAMOZZI VALERIO RENATO BI&ESSE 49 3 9 19                     21
30 GREGUOLDO GABRIEL RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 48 2 17           31            
31 BERETTA MATTIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 43 1 43                        
32 MOTTA SAMUELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 41 1 41                        
33 PEZZO ROSOLA KEVIN S.C. BARBIERI 41 1   41                      
34 CAPELLI LEONARDO MTB PARRE 38 2   15     23                
35 NEGRI GREGORIO RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 37 1 37                        
36 VENTURI  KARIM ASD GS BANCA POP EMILIA ROMAGNA 33 1                     33    
37 BONGIOVANNI ENRICO S.C. BARBIERI 25 1   25                      
38 BERTOLOTTI DAVIDE POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 24 2   9 15                    
39 PEDEL╠ GIULIO  RDR PILA BIKE 23 1                       23  
40 BRESSAN MARCO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 19 1                       19  
41 FUMAGALLI FRANCESCO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 15 1 15                        
42 ROMANO FRANCESCO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA 13 1       13                  
43 ROTA MARCO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 13 1     13                    
44 LUPO PASINI GABRIELE POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 11 1           11              
45 SCUNGIO DARIO POL. DI NOVA A.S.D. 11 1     11