CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2015
CATEGORIA  G1
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 DELLA VITE PETRA OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 480 10 50 46 46 50 50 50   46   46 50 46  
2 VECCHIERELLI MATILDE POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 480 9 55 50 50   55 55 55 55 55     50  
3 LANFRANCHI LAURA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 446 9 46 41 43 55   46   50   55 55 55  
4 RIZZI LINDA MTB PARRE 239 5             50   50 50 46 43  
5 CONTATO CAROLINA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 213 5   37 41 46 46     43          
6 BIANCHI ELISA CARBONHUBO 110 2   55 55                    
7 CIAPONI ALESSIA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 43 1   43                      
8 DENTELLA GIULIA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 41 1                       41  
9 FERRIOLO ALESSANDRA TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 39 1   39                      
10     0 0                          
11     0 0                          
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BONACINA ELIA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 540 12 55 46 55 50 50 55 55 50 55 55 55 55  
2 BOSSI FRANCESCO SPIRANO CICLISMO 449 12 43 50 37 33 39 46 46 29 46 46 46 50  
3 BONATI NICOLA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 439 9 50 35   55 55 50 50 55     43 46  
4 BERTULETTI MATTIA MTB PARRE 402 11 46 41 43 37 41 37 37 46 35 35 39    
5 MORETTI RICCARDO SPEED BIKE SERIO 358 12 41 55 41 17 19 11 41 43 31 21 29 37  
6 TERZI LUCA TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D. 351 10   37 46 29 35 39 33 39 43 31 19    
7 DIDONI VANSON PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD 333 8   31 50 46 29       50 50 50 27  
8 IACCARINO LUCA POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 264 11 33 17 29   10 21 29 21 27 41 25 21  
9 BETTOSCHI FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 256 8         21 43 35 35 39 43 17 23  
10 ROSSI KEVIN CICLISTI VALGANDINO 228 10 13 25   41 5 27 23 31 15 33 15    
11 LUSSANA FILIPPO SPEED BIKE SERIO 220 8 39 43   9     43 25 19 19 23    
12 BRASI ANDREA MTB PARRE 218 9 19 27   35 23   10 27 17 29 31    
13 COKU STEFANO TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 216 8 37 39 23 15   29 19       13 41  
14 ROTA MARCO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 199 7       5 43     37 25 17 37 35  
15 PETENZI ANDREA TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 185 7 15 33 25     13 39       41 19  
16 BELLANI STEFANO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 184 9 29   17 23 5 25 21 10   37   17  
17 MARTINELLI ERIK CICLISTI VALGANDINO 184 9 31   39 13 13   27 9   27 10 15  
18 BIGONI DAVID MTB PARRE 179 7       5 17 35     33 23 27 39  
19 BERGAMINI MARCO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 162 6 21     39 15 31       25   31  
20 GALLI LORENZO SPEED BIKE SERIO 160 10   11   25 25 10 17 5 13 10 11 33  
21 BAIGUINI ANDREA GIUSEPPE TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 158 7 27 15   8   41   5     33 29  
22 BIGNAMI MATTIA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 154 6         5 33 15 23     35 43  
23 PEZZOTTA GABRIELE MTB PARRE 151 10   13 35 21 11 17   11 10 13 9 11  
24 BONZI FEDERICO SPEED BIKE SERIO 150 10   8 21 31 5   31 19 8 11 7 9  
25 ZANETTI MATTEO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 148 7   10   43 37 19 13   11 15      
26 SPREAFICO GIORGIO ASD TEAM BRAMATI 146 8 23 19 33 7 9 23   7       25  
27 AMBRUSCHI FRANCESCO SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 134 7 25 5 31 11 8     33 21        
28 COLLEONI CLAUDIO OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 111 6     19 27 31 15   6       13  
29 MAURI NICOLA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 110 4 35     19 33       23        
30 SARTORI OMAR LISSONE MTB ASD 102 4               13 29 39 21    
31 USUELLI GIORGIO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 97 3       10 46       41        
32 FORNONI JACOPO LISSONE MTB ASD 80 4   7 27   5     41          
33 DE VALERIO CHRISTIAN POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 67 5 17 21   5       15   9      
34 CARRARA MARCO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 62 6       5 6   25 8   8   10  
35 GATTUSO SIMONE POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 58 7 11 9 13 5     9   6   5    
36 MANISCO VITTORIO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 55 8 9 5     5 8 8 5 7   8    
37 GUERINI MIRKO MTB PARRE 48 7       5 5 9 11 5     5 8  
38 PIACENTI RICCARDO SPEED BIKE SERIO 44 3   23 15 6                  
39 SCIANCHELLATO MATTEO TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 38 5 10   11 5     6       6    
40 DEDE' GABRIELE SPORT FROG SENNA A.S.D. 37 1                 37        
41 GUERINI LUCA CARBONHUBO 29 1   29                      
42 CHIANTONI LUCA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 27 1         27                
43 MOROTTI FILIPPO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 17 1               17          
44 MARINO FABIO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 9 1                 9        
45 BORTOLO RICCARDO RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 7 1             7            
46 MAGRI MATTEO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 7 1         7                
47 PETA DAVIDE  G.S. RONCO MAURIGI A.S.D. 6 1   6                      
48 BOZZATO MATTEO LISSONE MTB ASD 5 1         5                
49 GALBUSERA DAVIDE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 5 1   5                      
50 GASPARELLO STEFANO LISSONE MTB ASD 5 1         5                
51 VILLA LORENZO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 5 1         5