CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2015
CATEGORIA  G2
Pos. Cognome e Nome Società Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 MAFFEIS CHIARA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 535 11 55 55   50 55 50 50 50 55 55 55 55  
2 ZAMBELLI GIULIA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 525 12 50 50 55 55 50 55 55 55 50 46 43 50  
3 PEZZOLI MIRIAM MTB PARRE 448 11 43 43 46 43 46 46 46   46 43 46 43  
4 RAVAIOLI GIULIA OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 450 10 41 46   46 41 41 43 46   50 50 46  
5 OLIVERI MELANY PONTIDA MTB TEAM 380 10 35 37 39 35 37 39 37   43 39 39    
6 BONATI ALICE PONTIDA MTB TEAM 361 9 39 41 41   39 43 39 41 41   37    
7 ROGGERINI VIOLA MTB PARRE 358 9 46 35   41   37 41 43   37 41 37  
8 VALLI ELISA PONTIDA MTB TEAM 235 7       33 33 31 35 33 39   31    
9 GUALDI GALLI ESTELLE DESIREE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 226 6     37 39 43         33 33 41  
10 LUISELLI EVA CICLISTI VALGANDINO 218 6       37   35   37   35 35 39  
11 CENNI ARIANNA LISSONE MTB ASD 181 5   39 43     33   35   31      
12 DAVID GIULIA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 109 3         35     39       35  
13 BIANCHINI SOFIA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 78 2 37                 41      
14 BINDONI SOPHIE CARBONHUBO 50 1     50                    
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome Società Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 CAMPANA MARIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 516 11 43 43   55 55 50 55 50 43 55 55 55  
2 RIAL ELIA TEAM GALBIATI  A.S.D. 415 9     41 50 46 55 46   46 46 50 35  
3 CADEO RICCARDO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 396 10 46 37 46   35 46 41 37 50 29   29  
4 AGAZZI GUGLIELMO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 378 10 37   37 39 43 19 39 43   37 41 43  
5 CARMINATI MIRKO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 363 9 50 23 39   31 39   46 55 39   41  
6 POZZI ACHILLE LISSONE MTB ASD 356 9 39 50 55   41 33   41 41 50   6  
7 ISENI MICHELE SPIRANO CICLISMO 332 12 23 33 31 35 37 37 37 27 33 21 31 31  
8 BERTULETTI MANUEL MTB PARRE 321 11 31 7 10 27   29 29 39 37 27 46 46  
9 MIELE MANUEL ASD TEAM BRAMATI 320 9 10 46 50 41 33 43 43 35     19    
10 VENTURINI MANUEL ASD TEAM BRAMATI 312 11 35 29 35 33 25 31 27 29 25 31   37  
11 ZANINI FILIPPO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 299 10 13 25   46 39 21 35 31 27 35   27  
12 CARMINATI OSCAR GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 270 11 25 15 33 31 23 35 33 17 15 33 25    
13 INVERNIZZI GIORGIO BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 245 7     43 43   25 25   23 43 43    
14 ANDRIOLETTI GIOSUE' CICLISTI VALGANDINO 230 10 17 17 29   19 23 23 33 17 13 39    
15 RIPAMONTI DIEGO SPEED BIKE SERIO 214 12 19 39 21 29 11 10 31 15 11 17 13 19  
16 GENTILE RICCARDO LISSONE MTB ASD 194 6 8 41     50       35 23 37    
17 CANALI GABRIELE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 163 6             17 21 21 25 29 50  
18 MANGANINI ANGELO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 160 3 55 55         50            
19 CARRARA PAOLO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 157 10 5 10 25   27 11 15 23 19 9   13  
20 BUSIELLO MATTIA UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD 154 4 27 31           55   41      
21 CACCIA LORENZO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 137 7 5 19       15 19 5     35 39  
22 GUGLIERSI JACOPO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 129 9       9 17 13 9 19 29 7 15 11  
23 BATTAGLIA GIOVANNI SPIRANO CICLISMO 103 7   5 23 17       5 31 5   17  
24 SAVA ALESSANDRO UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD 91 5   9         21 25   15 21    
25 GIACOMINI MATTIA MTB FELICE GIMONDI 88 10 5 5 13 23 13 5 5   9 5 5    
26 BLANCO ISMAELE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 79 3 29 13   37                  
27 LANFRANCHI LUCA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 79 10 5 5 11 19 5 6 5 7     7 9  
28 ALBERTI LEONARDO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 77 6 7       21     8 13 5 23    
29 MAFFI MATTEO SPIRANO CICLISMO 77 3                   19 33 25  
30 RINALDI FILIPPO TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 72 6 6     13   17 8       5 23  
31 MEDICI SIMONE MTB PARRE 71 8   5 17 10     7 10 7 5   10  
32 CESANA GUALTIERO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 67 7 5 6 19 15 7 7       8      
33 BRANCALEON LUCA A.S. BESNATE A.S.D. 66 2                 39   27    
34 MAZZOLA SIMONE LISSONE MTB ASD 65 5 9   27     8   13     8    
35 MINORI DANIELE CICLISTI VALGANDINO 63 5       21 10   13 9     10    
36 BERETTA MAURIZIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 58 4             5 11     9 33  
37 CORTINOVIS ADELIO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 48 6 5     11 6   10     5 11    
38 BENZONI CRISTIAN MTB PARRE 46 2 21     25                  
39 BERETTA ALESSIO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 45 2   35               10      
40 BRAFA FEDERICO ROSARIO MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 44 2 33 11                      
41 AGOSTINACCHIO MATTIA PILA BIKE PLANET 41 1           41              
42 POLA THOMAS MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 41 1 41                        
43 DONZELLI NICOLA SPEED BIKE SERIO 39 5   5     15 9 5 5          
44 SCARDONI GIOVANNI TEAM GALBIATI  A.S.D. 31 3     15           10 6      
45 CALCADONI RICCARDO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 29 1         29                
46 GIUSSANI ERIC GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 28 2             11       17    
47 GIANATTI LUCA TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 27 1   27                      
48 GRIMOD MATHIEU PILA BIKE PLANET 27 1           27              
49 LONGHI DANIELE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 26 3                   5 6 15  
50 BATTISTA MATTEO TEAM BIKE ROCKS 24 4 5 5     8     6          
51 RINALDI DAVIDE TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 21 3       8             5 8  
52 RODA FRANCESCO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 21 1   21                      
53 ARNOLDI DANIELE TEAM BIKE ROCKS 21 1                       21  
54 BOCCOLINI GABRIELE TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 20 2 15 5                      
55 MAZZOCCO DAVIDE STEFANO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 20 3                 8   5 7  
56 VIGANÒ MICHELE US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 19 2 11 8                      
57 MICHETTI ORLANDO MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 14 2         9 5              
58 LONGONI DANIELE S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 11 1                   11      
59 RANDAZZO NOTO DAVIDE GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 6 1             6            
60 BERTOCCHI TOMMASO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 5 1             5            
61 BONINELLI RICCARDO CICLISTI VALGANDINO 5 1                     5    
62 FERRIOLO MATTEO TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 5 1   5                      
63 MORGANO JACOPO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 5 1         5                
64 RAGANELLI ELIA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 5 1         5