CLASSIFICA GENERALE OROBIE CUP JUNIOR 2015
CATEGORIA  G6
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 COMETTI AURORA BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 568 11 43 55 50 55 50 50 55 50 55 55   50  
2 CORTINOVIS SARA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 479 12 41 50 46 43 46 46 50 43 50 50 55 43  
3 BRAMATI LUCIA ASD TEAM BRAMATI 380 7 55   55 50 55 55   55       55  
4 ROTA ELISA GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 369 9 35 41 43   37   41 39 46 46   41  
5 ARICI SOFIA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 364 9 39 46 39   41 41 43 35 41     39  
6 AMBRUSCHI BIANCA SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 281 7 37 43 41 41 39     37 43        
7 COLLEONI VALENTINA OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 265 6 46     46 43 43   41       46  
8 VICENTINI SARA TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK 50 1 50                        
9 MANENTI ALESSIA TEAM MTB COGLIATE ASD 46 1             46            
10 MARENGHI SARA VALDIDENTRO BIKE TEAM 46 1               46          
11 MANZA MONICA GS VELO' MONTIRONE 39 1             39            
12     0 0                          
13     0 0                          
14     0 0                          
15     0 0                          
Pos. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Punti Part. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 PECIS MICHAEL SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 495 10 50 50 50   55 55 55 27 43 55   55  
2 PETRESINI DAVIDE SPIRANO CICLISMO 481 12 46 46 41 46 50 46 46 50 55 46 50 46  
3 GOZZI MARCO BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN 480 9 55 55 55 55       55 50 50 55 50  
4 MAFFI ANDREA SPIRANO CICLISMO 431 12 37 37 39 41 43 50 43 41 46 41 46 41  
5 GASPARINI SIMONE MTB FELICE GIMONDI 413 11 43 41 33 43 46 43   37 41 37 43 39  
6 BASSANI GABRIELE ASD TEAM BRAMATI 391 9 41   46 50 37 35 50 46   43   43  
7 MADASCHI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 360 12 15 17 37 37 39 39 35 29 35 33 39 37  
8 BERTULETTI DANIELE MTB PARRE 342 10 29 31 31 31   37   35 37 39 41 31  
9 PEZZOTTA CIUCA MADALIN GEORGE ASD TEAM BRAMATI 310 10 25 29 43 35 33 33 31 23   25   33  
10 FORMOSO MATTIA MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 282 12 13 19 29 29 31 29 27 19 31 23 37 27  
11 ISENI ROBERTO SPIRANO CICLISMO 279 9       33 35 31 33 25 39 27 31 25  
12 FALCONI MATTEO OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D. 253 7       39 41 41 37   29 31   35  
13 SEGHEZZI MANUEL POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 196 9 10 13   27 27     15 25 15 35 29  
14 BETTINELLI ALESSANDRO MTB FELICE GIMONDI 181 9 9 15 27 25 29 27   13 23 13      
15 COSSALI LUCA MTB PARRE 143 8 8 11 23       21 17   11 29 23  
16 CORTI MANUEL TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS 128 4 27 33         39     29      
17 ASTUTI NICOLA US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 114 4 23 25           31   35      
18 PANDINI TOMMASO PONTIDA MTB TEAM 77 3                 27 17 33    
19 LUCOTTI ANDREA RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 74 2             41 33          
20 DA PRADA PATRIK MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 62 2 35 27                      
21 ALBERTI LUCA GIUSEPPE CARBONHUBO 58 2   23 35                    
22 PIANTA FEDERICO MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 56 2 21 35                      
23 ROSSI KILIAN UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA 54 2                 33 21      
24 BAZZURRO MATTEO JULIAN RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 46 2             25 21          
25 DAMIANI ALESSANDRO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 43 1   43                      
26 PARISI YANNICK CICLI LUCCHINI.COM 43 1               43          
27 COLZANI MIRKO UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD 42 2             23     19      
28 EVOLANDRO NICHOLAS CICLI LUCCHINI.COM 39 1               39          
29 SIMONETTA SEBASTIANO TALAMONA SPORT TEAM 39 1   39                      
30 TURINA DAVIDE TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK 39 1 39                        
31 GHILARDI DAVIDE BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D. 34 2       23       11          
32 MAPELLI CRISTIAN TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 33 1 33                        
33 DAL BEN ENRICO TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK 31 1 31                        
34 MARTINELLI NICOLO' TEAM MTB COGLIATE ASD 29 1             29            
35 ACHILLI MIRKO RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D. 27 2             17 10          
36 NOZZA FRANCESCO SPEED BIKE SERIO 21 1   21                      
37 COLLA RICCARDO US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI 19 1 19                        
38 NORIS LEONARDO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE MTB 19 1             19            
39 PIOSELLI LORENZO UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD 17 1 17                        
40 GIRELLI IVAN YARI GS VELO' MONTIRONE 15 1             15            
41 GIANGIACOMI SIMONE MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD 11 1 11                        
42 RAMPINELLI RICCARDO POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. 7 1 7