GARE PROVINCIALI BG - BS  2008


 

CALENDARIO  MTB  - NON UFFICIALE.
Clicca su "
   (X) " per vedere i risultati delle gare.

DATA

ORGANIZZAZIONE

(X)

DENOMINAZIONE

CIRCUITO
06-gen CALUSCO D'ADDA -BG-     G.P.D'INVERNO LOMBARDIA
13-gen MONTICHIARI -BS-     G.P.D'INVERNO LOMBARDIA
27-gen CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO -BG-     G.P.D'INVERNO LOMBARDIA
03-feb CASTENEDOLO -BS-   TROFEO I GELSI  
10-feb LENO -BS-     G.P.D'INVERNO LOMBARDIA
17-feb BOTTANUCO -BG- (X)    
24-feb CAVRIANA -MN-     G.P.D'INVERNO LOMBARDIA
02-mar CONCESIO -BS-      
02-mar GHISALBA -BG-

(X)

  OROBIE CUP
08-mar MONTICHIARI -BS-   INTERNAZIONALI D'ITALIA  
09-mar MONTICHIARI -BS-     CAMPIONATO ITA. INV.
09-mar COCESIO -BS-      
16-mar MONTICELLI BRUSATI -BS-     BRESCIACUP
22-23 mar SOSSANO -VI-   24 ORE DEL PALLADIO 24 ORE CUP
24-mar VIADANICA -BG- (X)   OROBIE CUP
30-mar VERONA (X) LESSINIA LEGEND  
06-apr BRESCIA -URAGO MELLA-     BRESCIACUP
13-apr        
19-20 apr CREMONA   24 ORE DI CREMONA 24 ORE CUP
20-apr ADRO -BS- (X) VIGNALONGA  
25-apr AGNOSINE -BS-     BRESCIACUP
27-apr ENTRATICO -BG- (X) CAVALCAVALLINA OROBIE CUP
04-mag SUISIO - BG (X)   OROBIE CUP
04-mag CAINO -BS-      
10-11 mag FINALE LIGURE -SV-   24 ORE FINALE LIGURE 24 ORE CUP
11-mag ODOLO -BS- (X) CONCA D'ORO  
18-mag SELLERO-BS-     BRESCIACUP
25-mag NUVOLERA -BS-   GIRO DELLE CAVE  
01-giu CAROBBIO DEGLI ANGELI (X) VALCAVALLINA OROBIE CUP
1-2-giu IDRO -BS-   24 ORE  
02-giu        
08-giu BOVEGNO -BS-      
14-giu PONTE DI LEGNO   INTERNAZIONALI D'ITALIA BRESCIACUP
14-giu NAVAZZO -BS-     BRESCIACUP
15-giu        
21-giu PERTICA BASSA -BS-      
22-giu PEJA -BG- (X)    
29-giu BOVEGNO -BS- DOWNHILL      
29-giu ERBUSCO -BS- (X)   BRESCIACUP
06-lug ZONE -BS-   MONTE GUGLIELMO  
13-lug Parre -BG- (X)    
13-lug TIGNALE -BS-   G.F. ALTOGARDA  
20-lug SELLERO -BS-   G.F. VAL CAMONICA  
20-lug GANDINO -BG- (X) MONTE FARNO OROBIE CUP
20-lug GROTTE DI CASTRO      
27-lug SEGA DI ALA ((X)X)   LESSINIABIKE
27-lug SABBIO CHIESE -BS-     BRESCIACUP
27-lug PONTIDA -BG-      
03-ago ALONE DI CASTO -BS-      
10-ago        
17-ago        
24-ago ROGNO -BG-     OROBIE CUP
30-31 ago VAL RENDENA -TN-   24 ORE VAL RENDENA 24 ORE CUP
31-ago MEDOLE -MN-   SOUTH GARDA  
31-ago RODENGO SAIANO -BS-   PARCO DELLE COLLINE  
31-ago ROVETTA -BG- (X)   OROBIE CUP
07-set CASATENOVO - LC- (X) MARATHON DELLA BRIANZA  
14-set SOPRAZZOCCO -BS-     BRESCIACUP
14-set MOENA -TN- (X) VAL DI FASSA BIKE  
21-set ROVATO -BS-   MONTORFANOBIKE  
21-set PONTE DI LEGNO -BS- (X) ADAMELLO BIKE  
28-set ISEO -BS- (X) GIMONDI BIKE  
05-ott POLPENAZZE -BS-      
05-ott SORISOLE -BG- (X)   OROBIE CUP
12-ott LIMONE -BS- (X) BIKE X-TREME  
19-ott NAVE -BS-     BRESCIACUP

 

Team Bike San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  via Caravaggio,45
24060 S.Paolo d'Argon (BG)

 ProprietÓ esclusiva di: Team Bike S. Paolo d'Argon - Optimized for 1024x768